NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

D Division / Round 4

January 28, 2018 Lord Calvert Bowl

        ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3         ROUND 4 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Shane Eller BA Manassas 822 714 634 242 202 184 160 788 2958 184.88
2 Aaron Paternoster Crofton Bowling Centre 772 638 736 155 157 188 187 687 2833 177.06
3   Dylan Dadisman BA Gaithersburg 744 666 594 172 254 168 235 829 2833 177.06
4 James Waller III Crofton Bowling Centre 672 729 662 158 203 149 179 689 2752 172.00
5   Isaiah Murphy BA Shirley 766 606 694 154 160 202 155 671 2737 171.06
6 Chance McLane BA Manassas 698 609 682 205 213 135 169 722 2711 169.44
7   Carter Surrey AMF Marlow Heights 678 587 676 161 206 195 200 762 2703 168.94
8 Nick Koehler BA Shirley 613 673 727 175 213 159 137 684 2697 168.56
ALT   Rebecca Goodwin BA Gaithersburg 725 645 630 168 206 149 161 684 2684 167.75
NON-QUALIFIERS
10   Savannah Douglass Lord Calvert Bowl 606 660 754 167 126 179 157 629 2649 165.56
11 Siyah Sweeny Fort Meade 725 534 693 189 188 156 157 690 2642 165.13
12   Janaye Monroe Potomac Lanes 660 566 714 223 148 148 150 669 2609 163.06
13 Hannah Cowan BA Dranesville 723 608 628 213 149 112 154 628 2587 161.69
14   Xavier Hamlett Crofton Bowling Centre 656 674 640 139 154 166 157 616 2586 161.63
15 Victoria Sam AMF Capital Plaza 712 674 564 140 155 149 155 599 2549 159.31
16   Amethyst Pennington BA Shirley 666 635 644 146 123 161 133 563 2508 156.75
Our final round will be held at AMF Annandale at 1 p.m. on Sunday, February 4, 2018.


A Division / Round 4

B Division / Round 4

C Division / Round 4


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3

C Division / Round 3

D Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2

D Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1

D Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like" us on Facebook