NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

A Division / Round 1

January 20, 2018 Bowl America Woodbridge

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Joey Hansen BA Woodbridge 270 227 229 269 995 248.75
2 Denard Bankston II BA Woodbridge 178 213 279 249 919 229.75
3   Samuel Anderson BA Woodbridge 238 223 226 227 914 228.50
4 Eric Gilbertson BA Burke 204 268 219 217 908 227.00
5   Tyriq Butler Potomac Lanes 214 191 244 248 897 224.25
6 Andrew Thorne Jr. Potomac Lanes 236 205 228 226 895 223.75
7   Josh Sours BA Manassas 218 220 217 236 891 222.75
8 Ethan Cottle BA Falls Church 268 194 192 228 882 220.50
9   Garrett Meadows BA Woodbridge 231 275 178 198 882 220.50
10 Jonathan Coradin BA Woodbridge 195 218 222 244 879 219.75
11   Jervon Webster BA Woodbridge 212 225 245 180 862 215.50
12 Zacary Preston BA Manassas 205 277 192 184 858 214.50
13   James Bennett Lord Calvert 300 180 192 180 852 213.00
14 Aidan Kaz BA Dranesville 180 220 266 180 846 211.50
15   Tyler Gray BA Manassas 199 199 233 212 843 210.75
16 Amara Speights BA Woodbridge 213 213 191 210 827 206.75
17   Dawson Miller BA Woodbridge 189 213 177 246 825 206.25
18 Tyrone Johnson BA Woodbridge 232 239 193 154 818 204.50
19   Luca Caminiti BA Woodbridge 189 219 166 239 813 203.25
20 Ryen Middleton BA Woodbridge 184 178 207 241 810 202.50
21   Thomas Rush BA Manassas 144 224 226 212 806 201.50
22 Isiah Cranfield BA Woodbridge 197 201 201 190 789 197.25
23   Quincy Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 169 222 234 157 782 195.50
24 D'Andre Allen-Dickens AMF Capital Plaza 183 158 221 214 776 194.00
25   Garrett Contee Jr. Lord Calvert 198 185 180 211 774 193.50
26 Grayson Fritch BA Manassas 182 251 156 179 768 192.00
27   Nicole Anderson BA Manassas 169 151 218 227 765 191.25
28 Nick Gutridge BA Woodbridge 204 177 189 188 758 189.50
29   Cayla Snowden AMF Capital Plaza 173 224 169 188 754 188.50
30 Herman Lee III Potomac Lanes 203 168 163 216 750 187.50
31   Nick Menendez Fort Meade 167 194 185 204 750 187.50
32 Miles Peck BA Woodbridge 193 185 186 186 750 187.50
33   Jordan Jackson AMF Capital Plaza 188 168 209 178 743 185.75
34 Dakwan Tyler AMF Capital Plaza 187 142 188 226 743 185.75
35   Hunter Holbrook BA Bull Run 162 189 174 213 738 184.50
36 Cody O'Neill AMF Waldorf 192 206 161 179 738 184.50
37   Isaiah Gore BA Manassas 199 184 156 188 727 181.75
38 Quinton Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 169 179 164 214 726 181.50
39   Ryan Costello BA Woodbridge 185 169 198 171 723 180.75
40 Kyle Eister BA Falls Church 202 173 171 173 719 179.75
41   Robert Cooper BA Woodbridge 200 118 171 226 715 178.75
42 A J Escobar BA Bull Run 166 157 197 182 702 175.50
43   Scott Spause Fort Meade 203 175 170 152 700 175.00
44 Dominick Foreman Lord Calvert 158 161 195 181 695 173.75
45   Danielle Faul BA Chantilly 172 201 126 192 691 172.75
46 Brianna Monaghan BA Dranesville 216 156 143 173 688 172.00
47   Mark Liffiton BA Manassas 190 178 155 153 676 169.00
48 Lindsey Gotwalt Fort Meade 144 172 169 159 644 161.00
49   Antonio Harris Jr. AMF Capital Plaza 162 209 127 145 643 160.75
50 Spencer Song BA Woodbridge 179 136 163 157 635 158.75
51   Hunter Howery BA Woodbridge 138 119 201 148 606 151.50
   
Our third round will be held on Saturday, January 27, 2018 at 2:00 p.m. at Bowl America Burke.
Cost: $35


B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1

D Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like Us" on Facebook