NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

D Division / Round 1

January 20, 2018 Bowl America Woodbridge

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Shane Eller BA Manassas 223 180 187 232 822 205.50
2 Aaron Paternoster Crofton Bowling Centre 190 233 173 176 772 193.00
3   Isaiah Murphy BA Shirley 143 157 220 246 766 191.50
4 Dylan Dadisman BA Gaithersburg 157 160 265 162 744 186.00
5   Aaron Picon BA Bull Run 175 174 182 202 733 183.25
6 Rebecca Goodwin BA Gaithersburg 222 200 152 151 725 181.25
7   Siyah Sweeny Fort Meade 149 154 176 246 725 181.25
8 Hannah Cowan BA Dranesville 187 147 197 192 723 180.75
9   Aiden Goldsmith Lord Calvert 198 231 147 145 721 180.25
10 Victoria Sam AMF Capital Plaza 194 187 133 198 712 178.00
11   Chance McLane BA Manassas 161 247 133 157 698 174.50
12 Isaiah Obey Crofton Bowling Centre 156 197 162 171 686 171.50
13   Jarek Lamourt Fort Meade 134 230 185 129 678 169.50
14 Carter Surrey AMF Marlow Heights 157 147 172 202 678 169.50
15   Nyla Wilson AMF Marlow Heights 157 180 149 191 677 169.25
16 Chris Wear BA Chantilly 169 168 175 163 675 168.75
17   Jordan Spause Fort Meade 144 167 175 186 672 168.00
18 James Waller III Crofton Bowling Centre 200 169 156 147 672 168.00
19   Amethyst Pennington BA Shirley 171 192 144 159 666 166.50
20 Janaye Monroe Potomac Lanes 144 166 159 191 660 165.00
21   Aldo Falla BA Bull Run 159 135 154 211 659 164.75
22 Xavier Hamlett Crofton Bowling Centre 176 148 163 169 656 164.00
23   Jalen Waller Crofton Bowling Centre 184 175 159 136 654 163.50
24 Mark Holmes Jr. Potomac Lanes 193 154 170 136 653 163.25
25   Emmanuel Green AMF Capital Plaza 127 172 183 168 650 162.50
26 Connor Campbell BA Woodbridge 223 109 168 142 642 160.50
27   Alexis Moorefield AMF Capital Plaza 159 186 166 131 642 160.50
28 Jonah Smith BA Woodbridge 187 166 178 104 635 158.75
29   Alexis Kindred AMF Capital Plaza 144 182 139 157 622 155.50
30 Ayanna Carroll AMF Waldorf 146 129 178 164 617 154.25
31   Nick Koehler BA Shirley 176 146 153 138 613 153.25
32 Olivia Watts AMF Marlow Heights 156 138 147 170 611 152.75
33   Darell Holton AMF Capital Plaza 127 144 139 199 609 152.25
34 Savannah Douglas Lord Calvert 125 142 192 147 606 151.50
35   Taylor Harris AMF Laurel 136 172 151 143 602 150.50
36 Taylor Penn AMF Capital Plaza 139 129 163 169 600 150.00
37   Makayla Joynes Fort Meade 156 132 149 140 577 144.25
38 Zachary Hartung BA Bull Run 131 145 137 160 573 143.25
39   Paul Penn AMF Capital Plaza 136 125 172 126 559 139.75
40 Clara Johnson BA Dranesville 116 144 150 145 555 138.75
41   Ken Coleman BA Dranesville 137 173 112 118 540 135.00
42 Bailey Wells Lord Calvert 127 143 151 104 525 131.25
43   Dominic Jackson BA Shirley 113 117 146 142 518 129.50
44 Andre Andrews Potomac Lanes 93 153 126 125 497 124.25
Our third round will be held on Saturday, January 27, 2018 at 2:00 p.m. at Bowl America Burke.
Cost: $35


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like Us" on Facebook