NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 1

January 20, 2018 Bowl America Woodbridge

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Anthony Herrin BA Dranesville 174 226 165 239 804 201.00
2 Kyle Wallace BA Manassas 177 222 172 219 790 197.50
3   Byron Booker Potomac Lanes 192 182 184 226 784 196.00
4 Claire Libby Lord Calvert 125 192 234 230 781 195.25
5   Jayda Gordon BA Gaithersburg 135 181 224 233 773 193.25
6 Brooke Driver BA Woodbridge 172 243 177 162 754 188.50
7   Kaila Moon AMF Waldorf 156 220 176 189 741 185.25
8 Carter Anderson BA Falls Church 124 191 208 210 733 183.25
9   Christopher Smith BA Manassas 167 225 182 158 732 183.00
10 Joseph Mclane Lord Calvert 207 184 148 176 715 178.75
11   Samantha Dixon Fort Meade 181 186 158 189 714 178.50
12 Khoury Carroll-Tanner AMF Waldorf 158 170 176 205 709 177.25
13   Ross Pankoski BA Dranesville 172 182 170 182 706 176.50
14 Amanda Rendall BA Manassas 147 213 178 167 705 176.25
15   Robert Wilson IV Potomac Lanes 178 153 201 173 705 176.25
16 Ben Martin BA Falls Church 183 200 174 146 703 175.75
17   Kenzie Hylton BA Shirley 164 172 177 186 699 174.75
18 Marquis Debrah AMF Capital Plaza 169 170 173 183 695 173.75
19   Jack Davidson Lord Calvert 141 177 197 178 693 173.25
20 Jordyn Moore AMF Marlow Heights 174 167 182 167 690 172.50
21   Jacob Brown Lord Calvert 149 210 132 196 687 171.75
22 Charles Faul BA Chantilly 172 174 158 183 687 171.75
23   Andru Blaney BA Manassas 157 167 202 160 686 171.50
24 Brienna Cooper BA Woodbridge 158 185 188 155 686 171.50
25   A J Hickok BA Woodbridge 159 191 145 187 682 170.50
26 Dontae Casey Potomac Lanes 177 150 182 172 681 170.25
27   Zachary Hjilpipre Lord Calvert 126 183 204 168 681 170.25
28 Kayla Durbala Fort Meade 149 188 161 180 678 169.50
29   Camron Gatling AMF Capital Plaza 160 171 180 162 673 168.25
30 Ishauna Anderson Potomac Lanes 190 146 175 161 672 168.00
31   Omari Moore AMF Waldorf 169 168 163 172 672 168.00
32 Larysa Via BA Woodbridge 189 140 167 173 669 167.25
33   Sean Davis Lord Calvert 172 158 180 158 668 167.00
34 Kamar Farlow AMF Capital Plaza 222 169 148 123 662 165.50
35   Harry Rousey III AMF Capital Plaza 193 158 137 167 655 163.75
36 Christian Noska BA Falls Church 149 158 168 178 653 163.25
37   Luke Relosa AMF Capital Plaza 161 152 156 183 652 163.00
38 Juan Carlo Magtengob BA Gaithersburg 156 193 138 164 651 162.75
39   Dylan Blake-Martin BA Woodbridge 161 144 177 163 645 161.25
40 Alexa Poston Fort Meade 161 171 156 157 645 161.25
41   Wayne Ice Jr. BA Woodbridge 157 146 168 170 641 160.25
42 Jaya Waugh AMF Capital Plaza 150 141 195 153 639 159.75
43   Shawn Green, Jr. AMF Waldorf 121 179 179 155 634 158.50
44 Alexis Boatman BA Burke 157 158 197 120 632 158.00
45   Dean Courtney II Potomac Lanes 194 159 121 155 629 157.25
46 Collin Blanchard BA Manassas 164 159 134 170 627 156.75
47   Jayson Robinson AMF Capital Plaza 152 156 148 171 627 156.75
48 Owen Howery BA Woodbridge 145 135 160 182 622 155.50
49   Lamont Hagans AMF Marlow Heights 120 163 188 149 620 155.00
50 Ernest Simpson IV AMF Capital Plaza 147 158 132 179 616 154.00
51   Lauren Yu Fort Meade 137 159 146 170 612 153.00
52 Grant Boswell Lord Calvert 127 148 178 145 598 149.50
53   Charles Claggion BA Falls Church 145 125 139 170 579 144.75
54 Theo Averitt Potomac Lanes 152 105 166 150 573 143.25
55   Caleb Phillips BA Bull Run 138 112 144 159 553 138.25
56 Aliya Adams AMF Capital Plaza 132 149 144 116 541 135.25
57   Xavier Owens AMF Waldorf 124 125 125 136 510 127.50
Our third round will be held on Saturday, January 27, 2018 at 2:00 p.m. at Bowl America Burke.
Cost: $35


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

D Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like Us" on Facebook