NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

D Division / Round 3

January 27, 2018 Bowl America Burke

        ROUND 1 ROUND 2         ROUND 3 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER TOTAL TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Shane Eller BA Manassas 822 714 159 169 134 172 634 2170 180.83
2 Aaron Paternoster Crofton Bowling Centre 772 638 144 160 222 210 736 2146 178.83
3   Isaiah Murphy BA Shirley 766 606 155 115 203 221 694 2066 172.17
4 James Waller III Crofton Bowling Centre 672 729 140 161 174 187 662 2063 171.92
5   Savannah Douglass Lord Calvert Bowl 606 660 170 197 168 219 754 2020 168.33
6 Nick Koehler BA Shirley 613 673 168 237 156 166 727 2013 167.75
7   Dylan Dadisman BA Gaithersburg 744 666 156 166 152 120 594 2004 167.00
8 Rebecca Goodwin BA Gaithersburg 725 645 130 146 172 182 630 2000 166.67
9   Chance McLane BA Manassas 698 609 160 220 135 167 682 1989 165.75
10 Xavier Hamlett Crofton Bowling Centre 656 674 159 201 135 145 640 1970 164.17
11   Hannah Cowan BA Dranesville 723 608 194 171 121 142 628 1959 163.25
12 Siyah Sweeny Fort Meade 725 534 181 158 190 164 693 1952 162.67
13   Victoria Sam AMF Capital Plaza 712 674 138 126 144 156 564 1950 162.50
14 Amethyst Pennington BA Shirley 666 635 180 179 150 135 644 1945 162.08
15   Carter Surrey AMF Marlow Heights 678 587 153 172 178 173 676 1941 161.75
16 Janaye Monroe Potomac Lanes 660 566 171 179 187 177 714 1940 161.67
1st ALT   Jarek Lamourt Fort Meade 678 679 126 159 122 172 579 1936 161.33
2nd ALT Nyla Wilson AMF Marlow Heights 677 622 142 153 151 190 636 1935 161.25
 
NON-QUALIFIERS
19   Jordan Spause Fort Meade 672 615 148 192 132 169 641 1928 160.67
20 Chris Wear BA Chantilly 675 610 176 142 165 158 641 1926 160.50
21   Aiden Goldsmith Lord Calvert Bowl 721 512 179 178 150 160 667 1900 158.33
22 Alexis Moorefield AMF Capital Plaza 642 618 168 146 137 185 636 1896 158.00
23   Aaron Picon BA Bull Run 733 499 177 145 153 172 647 1879 156.58
24 Mark Holmes Jr. Potomac Lanes 653 571 189 133 153 169 644 1868 155.67
25   Darell Holton AMF Capital Plaza 609 562 146 174 171 173 664 1835 152.92
26 Aldo Falla BA Bull Run 659 565 166 140 145 155 606 1830 152.50
27   Olivia Watts AMF Marlow Heights 611 592 156 156 151 154 617 1820 151.67
28 Ayanna Carroll AMF Waldorf 617 589 123 195 149 133 600 1806 150.50
29   Alexis Kindred AMF Capital Plaza 622 590 186 110 149 146 591 1803 150.25
30 Clara Johnson BA Dranesville 555 646 137 112 160 177 586 1787 148.92
31   Makayla Joynes Fort Meade 577 619 139 144 145 140 568 1764 147.00
32 Emmanuel Green AMF Capital Plaza 650 520 152 138 141 150 581 1751 145.92
Our fourth round will be held at Lord Calvert Bowl at 1 p.m. on Sunday, January 28, 2018.
Cost: $35


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3

C Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2

D Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1

D Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like" us on Facebook