NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 3

January 25, 2020 Bowl America Woodbridge

        ROUND 1 ROUND 2         ROUND 3 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER TOTAL TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Markie Elmer Crofton Bowling Centre 663 645 161 187 191 188 727 2035 169.58
2 Amber Benson Lord Calvert 687 695 168 166 143 136 613 1995 166.25
3   Jordan Spause The Lanes Fort Meade 637 672 192 136 168 148 644 1953 162.75
4 Dylan Steiner The Lanes Fort Meade 586 662 218 175 173 136 702 1950 162.50
5   Carter Surrey Potomac Lanes 584 689 165 149 166 162 642 1915 159.58
6 Tristan Kaz Bowl America Dranesville 615 629 128 201 151 183 663 1907 158.92
7   Michael Jones Jr. The Lanes Fort Meade 641 652 177 121 131 175 604 1897 158.08
8 Christian Diaz Bowl America Dranesville 643 646 150 150 157 110 567 1856 154.67
9   Siyah Sweeny The Lanes Fort Meade 618 626 159 167 124 159 609 1853 154.42
10 Dylan Dadisman Bowl America Gaithersburg 610 586 149 159 180 166 654 1850 154.17
11   Aldo Falla Bowl America Bull Run 534 661 137 142 219 153 651 1846 153.83
12 Kylie Barbier Bowl America Woodbridge 574 681 132 167 141 149 589 1844 153.67
13   Dylan Blake-Martin Bowl America Woodbridge 567 678 141 138 166 149 594 1839 153.25
14 Dillion Johnson Bowl America Woodbridge 589 589 101 216 151 168 636 1814 151.17
15   Jermaine Richardson Crofton Bowling Centre 506 655 165 182 157 149 653 1814 151.17
16 Andre Andrews Bowl America Shirley 531 594 163 159 135 196 653 1778 148.17
1st ALT   Anaya Hall The Lanes Fort Meade 539 563 158 168 179 158 663 1765 147.08
2nd ALT Corbin Aquino Bowl America Gaithersburg 596 570 171 146 137 140 594 1760 146.67
NON-QUALIFIERS
19   Chris Lee Jr. Potomac Lanes 592 572 113 164 160 139 576 1740 145.00
20 Grace Dudas Bowl America Bull Run 552 604 136 160 152 132 580 1736 144.67
21   Evan Hong Bowl America Bull Run 515 605 134 133 142 193 602 1722 143.50
22 Jenna Knight Potomac Lanes 554 568 131 168 145 144 588 1710 142.50
23   Ian Collis Lord Calvert 529 550 190 132 136 168 626 1705 142.08
24 Shayne Wilkinson Lord Calvert 494 654 132 134 130 155 551 1699 141.58
25   Madison Mano'o Bowl America Falls Church 492 578 137 171 144 147 599 1669 139.08
26 Benjamin Sarns Lord Calvert 493 572 202 133 111 155 601 1666 138.83
27   Mannix Amos Crofton Bowling Centre 546 573 128 120 135 145 528 1647 137.25
28 Ji Chen Bowl America Falls Church 541 555 111 135 120 168 534 1630 135.83
29   Zhavian Castaneda The Lanes Fort Meade 550 581 119 94 155 118 486 1617 134.75
30 Devin Dorris Bowl America Woodbridge 530 585 131 101 136 128 496 1611 134.25
31   Kyle Edwards Bowl America Woodbridge 525 587 129 117 117 107 470 1582 131.83
32 Devin Washington Lord Calvert 480 605 98 151 123 124 496 1581 131.75
Our fourth round will be held at AMF Waldorf at noon on Sunday, January 26, 2020.
Cost: $30


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3

D Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2

D Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1

D Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like" us on Facebook