NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

B Division / Round 1

January 18, 2020 Crofton Bowling Centre

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Hunter Martin Crofton Bowling Centre 188 196 182 167 733 183.25
2 Pierce McLaughlin The Lanes Fort Meade 126 245 180 143 694 173.50
3   Tavera Johnson The Lanes Fort Meade 164 155 178 194 691 172.75
4 Kayla Brown Potomac Lanes 188 145 180 168 681 170.25
5   Jacob Brown Lord Calvert 140 173 145 219 677 169.25
6 Jack Kelz Bowl America Bull Run 147 166 206 154 673 168.25
7   Byron Booker Potomac Lanes 154 146 171 172 643 160.75
8 Briana Mason Bowl America Woodbridge 180 163 136 161 640 160.00
9   Anthony Herrin Bowl America Dranesville 178 111 168 178 635 158.75
10 Blake Bapisteller The Lanes Fort Meade 151 166 124 191 632 158.00
11   Khoury Carroll-Tanner The Lanes Fort Meade 159 136 190 144 629 157.25
12 Kayla Starr The Lanes Fort Meade 216 135 149 126 626 156.50
13   Logan Brown Potomac Lanes 124 154 214 127 619 154.75
14 Jaya Waugh AMF Capital Plaza 157 145 123 193 618 154.50
    Nyla Wilson The Lanes Fort Meade 160 152 144 162 618 154.50
16 Larysa Via Bowl America Woodbridge 141 150 159 166 616 154.00
17   Claire Hall Bowl America Gaithersburg 173 163 143 135 614 153.50
18 Leonard Farlow The Lanes Fort Meade 188 168 152 97 605 151.25
19   Jayda Gordon The Lanes Fort Meade 152 147 147 149 595 148.75
20 James Waller III Potomac Lanes 131 142 174 145 592 148.00
21   Sebastin Zelek Bowl America Woodbridge 173 148 147 123 591 147.75
22 Mauriq Price Potomac Lanes 145 165 173 103 586 146.50
23   Logan Parmenter Bowl America Bull Run 128 158 177 122 585 146.25
24 Jason Harman Bowl America Bull Run 157 123 153 150 583 145.75
25   Janaye Monroe Potomac Lanes 147 130 142 154 573 143.25
26 Juan Carlo Mantangob Bowl America Gaithersburg 133 144 160 128 565 141.25
27   Lorenzo Baker AMF Capital Plaza 112 106 163 178 559 139.75
28 Dominic Jackson Bowl America Shirley 123 109 142 182 556 139.00
29   Carter Anderson Bowl America Falls Church 139 143 116 155 553 138.25
30 Emmanuel Green AMF Capital Plaza 134 141 136 140 551 137.75
    Mark Holmes Jr. Potomac Lanes 143 148 139 121 551 137.75
32 Janiyah Hightower AMF Capital Plaza 119 156 139 136 550 137.50
    Michael Whiteman Bowl America Gaithersburg 156 123 126 145 550 137.50
34 Grant Boswell Lord Calvert 139 119 144 143 545 136.25
35   Jayden Myers Bowl America Woodbridge 109 150 148 135 542 135.50
36 Christopher Smith AMF Waldorf 157 120 147 108 532 133.00
37   David Gilliam AMF Capital Plaza 148 133 111 130 522 130.50
38 Asante Barquet Jr. AMF Capital Plaza 112 143 133 129 517 129.25
39   Ryan Roth Bowl America Woodbridge 126 121 134 122 503 125.75
40 Marquis Debrah AMF Capital Plaza 96 127 134 126 483 120.75
41   Kenzie Hylton Bowl America Shirley 124 104 109 144 481 120.25
42 John Harman Bowl America Bull Run 76 131 93 101 401 100.25
Our second round will be held on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 1 p.m. at Bowl America Dranesville.
Cost: $30


A Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1

D Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like Us" on Facebook