NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 1

January 21, 2012 Bowl America Manassas

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Richie Hercules BA Fairfax 233 244 196 229 902 225.50
2 Deborah Epps AMF Marlow Heights 224 174 233 191 822 205.50
3   Quincy Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 193 200 218 203 814 203.50
4 David Hill AMF Marlow Heights 279 191 151 159 780 195.00
5   Kyle Harmon NAS Pax River 243 168 193 164 768 192.00
6 Sarah Allen AMF Waldorf 193 234 210 126 763 190.75
7   Tyler Stanley Fort Belvoir 153 231 182 182 748 187.00
8 Edward Ratana BA Dranesville 184 190 188 182 744 186.00
9   Andrew Squyres AMF Dale City 205 190 180 165 740 185.00
10 Noah Reidinger BA Gaithersburg 172 191 166 197 726 181.50
11   Brandon Butler AMF Capital Plaza 148 171 180 222 721 180.25
12 Malik Burnett AMF Capital Plaza 178 185 204 149 716 179.00
13   Diamante Winters AMF Waldorf 160 210 185 159 714 178.50
14 Justin Deniston AMF Waldorf 192 143 179 189 703 175.75
15   Diamond Barton AMF Capital Plaza 180 164 184 170 698 174.50
Anthone Simpson BA Woodbridge 202 183 135 178 698 174.50
17   Jonathan Catchings Fort Belvoir 161 169 173 192 695 173.75
18 Aalek Womack AMF Marlow Heights 183 138 190 181 692 173.00
19   Garrett Meadows BA Shirley 157 181 190 163 691 172.75
20 Anthony Meeley AMF Marlow Heights 186 146 210 143 685 171.25
21   Shaniquewa King AMF Capital Plaza 164 169 151 198 682 170.50
22 Brandon Durbala BA Gaithersburg 169 156 173 182 680 170.00
23   Robert Tennis Fort Belvoir 148 180 191 155 674 168.50
24 Nick Liberati BA Manassas 171 172 172 158 673 168.25
25   Samantha Holbrook BA Manassas 121 188 203 158 670 167.50
26 Christian Littlejohn AMF Capital Plaza 206 155 169 138 668 167.00
27   D J Oswald Lord Calvert 157 162 186 159 664 166.00
28 Amara Smith-Speights BA Woodbridge 152 192 156 157 657 164.25
29   Ke'Shawn Alexander AMF Capital Plaza 157 160 174 162 653 163.25
30 Ian Penny AMF Waldorf 158 180 140 168 646 161.50
31   Megan Cissell NAS Pax River 146 145 182 172 645 161.25
32 Brianna Monaghan BA Dranesville 180 166 146 150 642 160.50
33   Malik Myers Fort Belvoir 167 109 162 199 637 159.25
34 Alec Rico BA Woodbridge 177 125 156 168 626 156.50
  Danielle Denson BA Chantilly 143 167 171 145 626 156.50
36 Ace Spence BA Bull Run 144 128 167 168 607 151.75
37   Danielle Petty AMF Marlow Heights 186 142 140 137 605 151.25
38 Owen Robinson BA Chantilly 148 134 167 143 592 148.00
39   Ryan Day Lord Calvert 136 130 161 154 581 145.25
40 Calvin James AMF Dale City 139 166 103 163 571 142.75
41   William Thomas AMF Dale City 143 143 150 120 556 139.00
42 Tabitha DeBat BA Chantilly 125 130 181 114 550 137.50
43   Joey Hansen AMF Dale City 158 145 110 111 524 131.00
44 Jasmyn Henderson AMF Marlow Heights 120 149 116 128 513 128.25
Our second round will be held on Sunday, January 22, 2012 at 1:00 p.m. at Bowl America Gaithersburg.
Cost is $30.00 if not prepaid.


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1



A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3

C Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 4

B Division / Round 4

C Division / Round 4


A Division / Final Round

B Division / Final Round

C Division / Final Round




Return to Tournament History