NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

A Division / Round 1

January 21, 2012 Bowl America Manassas

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Dustin Mahmot BA Gaithersburg 300 204 233 246 983 245.75
2 Dougie Tonucci AMF Waldorf 265 255 204 226 950 237.50
3   Kayla Meadows BA Shirley 255 231 199 216 901 225.25
4 Michael Simpson BA Woodbridge 229 198 215 254 896 224.00
5   Rodney Eckles BA Fairfax 227 204 259 177 867 216.75
6 Denard Bankston II Fort Belvoir 258 207 217 184 866 216.50
7   Conner Kolessides BA Dranesville 206 227 238 193 864 216.00
8 Robert Alston AMF Marlow Heights 218 227 202 214 861 215.25
9   Malcolm James AMF Dale City 224 209 210 205 848 212.00
10 Lamont Pearson Jr. AMF Marlow Heights 207 238 212 190 847 211.75
11   Zahir Holmes AMF Capital Plaza 212 224 210 194 840 210.00
Roy Battle AMF Capital Plaza 186 204 234 216 840 210.00
13   Augie Bransford BA Fairfax 174 222 244 199 839 209.75
14 Ryan Stanger BA Bull Run 188 215 246 189 838 209.50
15   William Nelson AMF Marlow Heights 183 233 223 190 829 207.25
16 Jason Eman BA Shirley 254 199 177 191 821 205.25
17   Kyle Sutphin Lord Calvert 222 151 255 185 813 203.25
18 Keenan Ward AMF Waldorf 231 180 211 182 804 201.00
  Cameron Brooks AMF Capital Plaza 216 235 182 171 804 201.00
20 Thomas Rush BA Bull Run 202 210 211 177 800 200.00
21   Jarrett DeFalco BA Bull Run 245 212 138 203 798 199.50
22 Alex Riddle BA Bull Run 189 185 233 187 794 198.50
23   Joel Notman NAS Pax River 220 191 187 190 788 197.00
24 Justin Johnston AMF Waldorf 176 242 197 171 786 196.50
25   Joey Clarke BA Woodbridge 183 201 221 180 785 196.25
26 Chris Ward BA Bull Run 204 191 182 201 778 194.50
27   Michael Thompson Lord Calvert 200 201 167 200 768 192.00
28 Adrian Alapide BA Falls Church 197 198 177 191 763 190.75
29   Taylor Payne Fort Belvoir 180 184 173 217 754 188.50
30 Nick Hardy Lord Calvert 180 186 204 181 751 187.75
31   Adrianna Sheck BA Gaithersburg 211 171 194 172 748 187.00
32 Trey Hamilton AMF Marlow Heights 246 138 189 163 736 184.00
33   Maleek Thompson AMF Marlow Heights 209 140 214 167 730 182.50
34 Zane Evans BA Bull Run 211 167 179 172 729 182.25
35   Trevon Maddox NAS Pax River 187 160 182 184 713 178.25
36 Austin Fosmire BA Bull Run 158 190 203 159 710 177.50
37   Donald Bock BA Bull Run 159 181 208 152 700 175.00
38 Jordan Joyner BA Bull Run 161 212 185 141 699 174.75
39   Rodney Higgs AMF Capital Plaza 192 148 178 170 688 172.00
40 Haley Davis BA Bull Run 191 172 149 171 683 170.75
41   Jamaal Bundy AMF Marlow Heights 172 157 184 145 658 164.50
42 Curtis Lee Lord Calvert 190 170 117 153 630 157.50
43   T. J. Johnson BA Chantilly 167 165 127 169 628 157.00
44 Morgan Lowry BA Woodbridge 154 144 165 150 613 153.25
Our second round will be held on Sunday, January 22, 2012 at 1:00 p.m. at Bowl America Gaithersburg.
Cost is $30.00 if not prepaid.


B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3

C Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 4

B Division / Round 4

C Division / Round 4


A Division / Final Round

B Division / Final Round

C Division / Final Round




Return to Tournament History