NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 3

January 24, 2015 Bowl America Woodbridge

        ROUND 1 ROUND 2         ROUND 3 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER TOTAL TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   KyRee Walters AMF Marlow Heights 784 766 212 277 243 187 919 2469 205.75
2 Leonard Farlow Jr. Fort Meade 727 851 138 222 191 181 732 2310 192.50
3   Aidan Kaz BA Manassas 648 831 214 167 181 259 821 2300 191.67
4 Randall Stewart Potomac Lanes 761 681 245 223 173 215 856 2298 191.50
5   Katelyn Curry AMF Waldorf 768 731 143 190 264 169 766 2265 188.75
6 Keneth Clark II AMF Marlow Heights 724 774 157 211 186 211 765 2263 188.58
7   Makayla Joynes AMF Capital Plaza 722 858 186 167 150 168 671 2251 187.58
8 Jayla Webster BA Woodbridge 765 762 173 170 198 181 722 2249 187.42
9   Hunter Blazer NAS Patuxent River 734 682 214 201 203 205 823 2239 186.58
10 Eric Williams II AMF Waldorf 783 712 180 172 171 179 702 2197 183.08
11   Shawn Johnson BA Chantilly 718 727 212 191 143 191 737 2182 181.83
12 Steven Deniston AMF Waldorf 707 693 204 179 186 209 778 2178 181.50
13   Kylie Price BA Chantilly 682 686 244 186 198 170 798 2166 180.50
14 Kamar Farlow AMF Capital Plaza 661 730 184 224 208 156 772 2163 180.25
15   Nicholas Cook Lord Calvert 715 711 177 183 164 190 714 2140 178.33
16 Tamera Stanton Fort Meade 718 767 176 158 144 165 643 2128 177.33
1st ALT   Ashley Cissell NAS Patuxent River 786 651 192 176 192 120 680 2117 176.42
2nd ALT Chase Jackson BA Woodbridge 668 660 245 161 168 209 783 2111 175.92
NON-QUALIFIERS
19   Shelton Evans Jr. AMF Waldorf 652 721 171 189 200 175 735 2108 175.67
20 Bryan Marshall Jr. Crofton 603 721 131 222 184 223 760 2084 173.67
21   Patrick Robinson Jr. AMF Waldorf 700 733 212 126 163 141 642 2075 172.92
22 D'mitri Stevens BA Woodbridge 706 652 148 171 207 189 715 2073 172.75
23   George-Parker Via BA Manassas 690 737 139 184 145 151 619 2046 170.50
24 Ryan Costello BA Bull Run 624 759 197 161 147 158 663 2046 170.50
25   Richard Peterson AMF Capital Plaza 672 689 122 171 200 168 661 2022 168.50
26 Michael Whiteman BA Gaithersburg 690 671 121 168 211 157 657 2018 168.17
27   Mauriq Price AMF Marlow Heights 679 680 165 199 141 150 655 2014 167.83
28 Katie Medina BA Woodbridge 637 726 190 179 140 139 648 2011 167.58
29   Riley Isakower NNMC 655 717 130 167 177 151 625 1997 166.42
30 Martinez Hollins AMF Capital Plaza 656 654 191 141 170 174 676 1986 165.50
31   John Banfield Fort Meade 664 664 146 158 164 171 639 1967 163.92
32 George Libby Lord Calvert 620 689 131 178 142 159 610 1919 159.92
Our fourth round will be held at Lord Calvert Bowl at 1 pm on Sunday, January 25, 2015.
Cost is $30.00.


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like" us on Facebook