NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 1

January 17, 2015 Bowl America Manassas

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Ashley Cissell NAS Patuxent River 222 190 157 217 786 196.50
2 KyRee Walters AMF Marlow Heights 168 203 191 222 784 196.00
3   Eric Williams II AMF Waldorf 155 173 208 247 783 195.75
4 Katelyn Curry AMF Waldorf 236 192 190 150 768 192.00
5   Jayla Webster BA Woodbridge 234 183 173 175 765 191.25
6 Randall Stewart Potomac Lanes (Bolling AFB) 206 207 205 143 761 190.25
7   Rebecca Goodwin BA Gaithersburg 173 182 180 206 741 185.25
8 Hunter Blazer NAS Patuxent River 233 161 135 205 734 183.50
9   Leonard Farlow Jr. Fort Meade 180 203 167 177 727 181.75
10 Keneth Clark II AMF Marlow Heights 176 168 208 172 724 181.00
11   Makayla Joynes AMF Capital Plaza 201 181 160 180 722 180.50
12 Shawn Johnson BA Chantilly 183 190 170 175 718 179.50
    Tamera Stanton Fort Meade 185 191 167 175 718 179.50
14 Nicholas Cook Lord Calvert 148 162 199 206 715 178.75
15   Steven Deniston AMF Waldorf 177 176 182 172 707 176.75
16 D'mitri Stevens BA Woodbridge 186 212 127 181 706 176.50
17   Patrick Robinson Jr. AMF Waldorf 197 178 146 179 700 175.00
18 Natasha Coleman-Ball AMF Capital Plaza 146 209 188 153 696 174.00
19   Mitchell Breeding BA Bull Run 177 166 201 149 693 173.25
20 George-Parker Via BA Manassas 183 170 158 179 690 172.50
    Michael Whiteman BA Gaithersburg 169 114 198 209 690 172.50
22 Kylie Price BA Chantilly 196 190 168 128 682 170.50
23   Mauriq Price AMF Marlow Heights 233 130 146 170 679 169.75
24 Richard Peterson AMF Capital Plaza 131 222 151 168 672 168.00
25   Chase Jackson BA Woodbridge 131 180 189 168 668 167.00
26 John Banfield Fort Meade 138 184 169 173 664 166.00
27   Kamar Farlow AMF Capital Plaza 171 157 145 188 661 165.25
28 Jermaine Edmonds Potomac Lanes (Bolling AFB) 150 137 145 224 656 164.00
    Martinez Hollins AMF Capital Plaza 150 168 165 173 656 164.00
30 Riley Isakower NNMC 151 150 160 194 655 163.75
31   Shelton Evans Jr. AMF Waldorf 170 183 162 137 652 163.00
32 Aidan Kaz BA Manassas 187 137 196 128 648 162.00
33   Contee Henderson Potomac Lanes (Bolling AFB) 163 165 119 198 645 161.25
Kathryn Tonucci AMF Waldorf 160 201 142 142 645 161.25
35   Rashad Bruce-Payne BA Woodbridge 150 194 128 171 643 160.75
36 Katie Medina BA Woodbridge 196 141 139 161 637 159.25
37   Christian Littlejohn AMF Capital Plaza 125 185 155 164 629 157.25
Claire Hall BA Gaithersburg 191 155 135 148 629 157.25
39   Ryan Costello BA Bull Run 148 181 127 168 624 156.00
40 Dominick Hooks Potomac Lanes (Bolling AFB) 168 168 130 157 623 155.75
    Ronald Taylor AMF Marlow Heights 166 169 117 171 623 155.75
42 Ben Martin BA Falls Church 147 183 126 166 622 155.50
43   George Libby Lord Calvert 137 166 160 157 620 155.00
Kayla Durbala BA Gaithersburg 167 132 176 145 620 155.00
45   Alex Dunkley BA Woodbridge 153 149 135 181 618 154.50
46 James Bennett Lord Calvert 109 171 202 133 615 153.75
47   Laney Wells Lord Calvert 140 166 143 165 614 153.50
48 Xavier Jones AMF Dale City 154 201 142 112 609 152.25
49   Ja'Sean Billings AMF Marlow Heights 123 157 181 145 606 151.50
50 Bryan Marshall Jr. Crofton 131 152 184 136 603 150.75
51   Yohance Bishop AMF Capital Plaza 128 149 167 158 602 150.50
52 Jason Hamilton Crofton 140 138 168 153 599 149.75
53   Bryce Gray BA Bull Run 120 160 148 167 595 148.75
54 Alonzo Barnes AMF Capital Plaza 141 148 147 140 576 144.00
55   Jamal Carter BA Woodbridge 157 123 143 151 574 143.50
56 Chasmine Hoskinson BA Bull Run 156 152 136 128 572 143.00
57   Max Steinbeck BA Gaithersburg 87 167 138 161 553 138.25
58 Mitchell Mortensen BA Chantilly 144 141 121 144 550 137.50
59   Aldo Falla BA Bull Run 129 129 141 144 543 135.75
60 Bryce Payne BA Woodbridge 132 112 138 134 516 129.00
Our second round will be held on Sunday, January 18, 2015 at 1:00 p.m. at Bowl America Gaithersburg.


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like" us on Facebook