NCAUSBCA YOUTH SCRATCH INVITATIONAL

C Division / Round 3

January 29, 2011 Rinaldi's Riverdale Bowl

        ROUND 1 ROUND 2         ROUND 3 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER TOTAL TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Matthew Ritchie B/A Dranesville 742 704 222 225 188 233 868 2314 192.83
2 Ryan Cunningham AMF Capital Plaza 759 718 215 233 194 170 812 2289 190.75
3   Jacob Francisco Lord Calvert 665 761 196 237 233 171 837 2263 188.58
4 Thomas Rush B/A Bull Run 731 744 202 183 232 168 785 2260 188.33
5   Bryan Haley Lord Calvert 751 679 268 186 140 191 785 2215 184.58
6 Denard Bankston II Fort Belvoir 750 661 232 208 154 182 776 2187 182.25
7   Richard Wellhouse B/A Dranesville 820 614 147 184 207 200 738 2172 181.00
8 Diamond Barton AMF Capital Plaza 779 743 153 160 157 176 646 2168 180.67
9   Ryan Habron AMF Waldorf 718 682 184 190 175 195 744 2144 178.67
10 Donald Bock B/A Bull Run 640 714 215 226 164 180 785 2139 178.25
11   D'Mico Brown AMF Capital Plaza 690 804 149 172 150 173 644 2138 178.17
12 Sean Ramsey AMF Waldorf 700 733 164 189 154 189 696 2129 177.42
13   Andrew Kopp NNMC Bethesda 701 725 192 177 211 118 698 2124 177.00
14 Keyandra Bankston Fort Belvoir 741 731 152 166 160 172 650 2122 176.83
15   Corey O'Neill AMF Waldorf 675 728 191 187 145 192 715 2118 176.50
16 Mark Liffiton NNMC Bethesda 765 678 186 161 157 155 659 2102 175.17
1st ALT   Chelsea Twemlow NAS Pax River 685 713 178 187 157 177 699 2097 174.75
2nd ALT Calvin James AMF Dale City 660 763 127 182 190 159 658 2081 173.42
NON-QUALIFIERS
19   Devin Waller AMF Waldorf 766 642 138 181 173 172 664 2072 172.67
20 Justin Mangrum NAS Pax River 755 637 197 178 135 151 661 2053 171.08
21   Deborah Epps AMF Marlow Heights 714 693 184 171 140 149 644 2051 170.92
22 Cornel Marshall AMF Capital Plaza 670 661 172 180 149 213 714 2045 170.42
23   Quincy Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 712 660 135 188 176 172 671 2043 170.25
24 Austin Sutphin Lord Calvert 682 686 175 167 186 142 670 2038 169.83
25   Anthony Coates AMF Marlow Heights 685 700 181 144 165 155 645 2030 169.17
26 Sarah Allen AMF Waldorf 639 693 224 144 165 146 679 2011 167.58
    Jasmin Jackson AMF Capital Plaza 660 671 191 198 154 137 680 2011 167.58
28 Justice Davis AMF Capital Plaza 671 651 178 148 185 157 668 1990 165.83
29   Jessica Lowry B/A Woodbridge 712 683 149 125 166 149 589 1984 165.33
30 Christopher Wilson B/A Chantilly 670 669 163 129 168 137 597 1936 161.33
31   Morgan Lowry B/A Woodbridge 677 631 140 159 138 139 576 1884 157.00
32 Owen Robinson B/A Chantilly 680 640 125 152 134 145 556 1876 156.33
Our fourth round will be held at Village Lanes in Leesburg, Va., at 1 p.m. Sunday, January 30, 2011.
Cost is $30.


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History