NCAUSBCA YOUTH SCRATCH INVITATIONAL

C Division / Round 2

January 23, 2010 Bowl America Woodbridge

        ROUND 1         ROUND 2 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Diamond Barton AMF Capital Plaza 779 148 201 224 170 743 1522 190.25
2 D'Mico Brown AMF Capital Plaza 690 257 166 195 186 804 1494 186.75
3   Ryan Cunningham AMF Capital Plaza 759 189 153 174 202 718 1477 184.63
4 Thomas Rush B/A Bull Run 731 192 150 209 193 744 1475 184.38
5   Keyandra Bankston Fort Belvoir 741 179 212 157 183 731 1472 184.00
6 Matthew Ritchie B/A Dranesville 742 243 175 138 148 704 1446 180.75
7   Mark Liffiton NNMC Bethesda 765 168 205 123 182 678 1443 180.38
8 Richard Wellhouse B/A Dranesville 820 156 148 131 179 614 1434 179.25
9   Sean Ramsey AMF Waldorf 700 145 191 236 161 733 1433 179.13
10 Bryan Haley Lord Calvert 751 159 175 183 162 679 1430 178.75
11   Andrew Kopp NNMC Bethesda 701 205 158 183 179 725 1426 178.25
Jacob Francisco Lord Calvert 665 201 215 124 221 761 1426 178.25
13   Calvin James AMF Dale City 660 146 203 198 216 763 1423 177.88
14 Denard Bankston II Fort Belvoir 750 152 161 189 159 661 1411 176.38
15   Devin Waller AMF Waldorf 766 136 139 159 208 642 1408 176.00
16 Deborah Epps AMF Marlow Heights 714 212 141 179 161 693 1407 175.88
17   Corey O'Neill AMF Waldorf 675 163 179 201 185 728 1403 175.38
18 Ryan Habron AMF Waldorf 718 156 201 164 161 682 1400 175.00
19   Chelsea Twemlow NAS Pax River 685 179 166 201 167 713 1398 174.75
20 Jessica Lowry B/A Woodbridge 712 172 170 172 169 683 1395 174.38
21   Justin Mangrum NAS Pax River 755 151 137 192 157 637 1392 174.00
22 Anthony Coates AMF Marlow Heights 685 169 199 183 149 700 1385 173.13
23   Quincy Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 712 183 171 144 162 660 1372 171.50
24 Austin Sutphin Lord Calvert 682 169 175 182 160 686 1368 171.00
25   Donald Bock B/A Bull Run 640 188 174 197 155 714 1354 169.25
26 Christopher Wilson B/A Chantilly 670 172 159 144 194 669 1339 167.38
27   Sarah Allen AMF Waldorf 639 201 170 151 171 693 1332 166.50
28 Cornel Marshall AMF Capital Plaza 670 134 177 182 168 661 1331 166.38
    Jasmin Jackson AMF Capital Plaza 660 137 186 164 184 671 1331 166.38
30 Justice Davis AMF Capital Plaza 671 138 149 157 207 651 1322 165.25
31   Owen Robinson B/A Chantilly 680 142 168 130 200 640 1320 165.00
32 Morgan Lowry B/A Woodbridge 677 161 140 145 185 631 1308 163.50
1st ALT   William Leake III AMF Marlow Heights 650 173 169 149 165 656 1306 163.25
2nd ALT Salvatore Grasso Lord Calvert 631 149 203 163 159 674 1305 163.13
NON-QUALIFIERS
35   Ryan Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 601 173 233 151 144 701 1302 162.75
36 Samuel Mitchell B/A Chantilly 649 144 157 164 186 651 1300 162.50
37   Anthony Burnett III AMF Marlow Heights 617 181 192 152 145 670 1287 160.88
38 Katana Robinson AMF Marlow Heights 628 158 182 157 149 646 1274 159.25
39   Malik Myers Andrews AFB 612 125 179 172 182 658 1270 158.75
40 Justin Deniston AMF Waldorf 633 190 154 135 154 633 1266 158.25
41   Shayla Bradley AMF Marlow Heights 617 184 148 169 147 648 1265 158.13
Kyle Beavers Lord Calvert 609 148 170 146 192 656 1265 158.13
43   Tyriq Butler AMF Marlow Heights 560 198 153 152 191 694 1254 156.75
44 DeVante Alexander AMF Capital Plaza 650 163 140 150 149 602 1252 156.50
45   Erik Dulik B/A Dranesville 589 139 187 154 177 657 1246 155.75
46 Darren Phillips AMF Waldorf 616 140 159 129 175 603 1219 152.38
47   Courtney Alexander B/A Woodbridge 623 145 137 145 166 593 1216 152.00
48 Megan Cissell NAS Pax River 590 154 155 158 154 621 1211 151.38
49   Gene Blair AMF Waldorf 568 156 170 166 149 641 1209 151.13
50 Shelby Lee B/A Chantilly 613 144 160 144 146 594 1207 150.88
51   Cindy Grayson B/A Shirley 559 161 143 156 168 628 1187 148.38
Zack Rugen B/A Dranesville 555 154 127 170 181 632 1187 148.38
53   James Hughes B/A Woodbridge 593 161 145 138 142 586 1179 147.38
54 Kaitlyn Pumphrey Lord Calvert 583 140 120 178 157 595 1178 147.25
55   Dijon Lilly AMF Capital Plaza 619 121 129 152 152 554 1173 146.63
56 Desiree Walker AMF Capital Plaza 595 134 133 153 149 569 1164 145.50
57   Darren Johnson B/A Chantilly 620 124 143 135 139 541 1161 145.13
58 Devon Chichester AMF Marlow Heights 558 133 148 157 154 592 1150 143.75
59   Taylor McManus B/A Woodbridge 584 147 127 143 111 528 1112 139.00
60 Jawwaad Horn AMF Marlow Heights 549 116 160 147 132 555 1104 138.00
61   Nathan Garvey AMF Waldorf 717         0 717 179.25
62 Michael Villanueva B/A Gaithersburg 663 0 663 165.75
63   Jontille LeTarde AMF Dale City 592         0 592 148.00
Our third round will be held Saturday, January 29, 2011 at 2:00 p.m. at Rinaldi's Riverdale Bowl.
Cost is $30.00.


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History