NCAUSBCA YOUTH SCRATCH INVITATIONAL

C Division / Round 3

January 31, 2010 Bowl America Bull Run

        ROUND 1 ROUND 2         ROUND 3 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER TOTAL TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Cameron Kicak US Bowling 910 782 267 244 190 158 859 2551 212.58
2 De'Andrew Clark AMF Capital Plaza 767 673 279 290 162 155 886 2326 193.83
3   Kyle Merryman MCC Quantico 649 808 190 185 197 247 819 2276 189.67
4 Austin Sutphin Lord Calvert 841 621 244 182 184 165 775 2237 186.42
5   E Maurice Moton Jr AMF Marlow Heights 771 722 171 145 167 221 704 2197 183.08
6 Kyle Harmon NAS Pax River 754 708 110 224 204 157 695 2157 179.75
7   Nick DeLongis B/A Fairfax 750 773 119 141 138 224 622 2145 178.75
8 Brandon Holloway AMF Waldorf 721 712 198 189 166 137 690 2123 176.92
9   Taylor Payne Fort Belvoir 641 726 163 208 204 178 753 2120 176.67
10 Alexander Rivera B/A Bull Run 764 667 179 182 170 148 679 2110 175.83
11   Denard Bankston II Fort Belvoir 726 644 157 226 161 179 723 2093 174.42
12 Matthew Jones B/A Gaithersburg 699 673 198 142 182 157 679 2051 170.92
13   Sarah Allen AMF Waldorf 676 675 179 191 180 149 699 2050 170.83
14 Anthony Canzius AMF Marlow Heights 677 700 164 162 171 168 665 2042 170.17
15   Shaniquewa King AMF Capital Plaza 646 633 245 172 144 184 745 2024 168.67
16 Joel Notman NAS Pax River 632 759 170 146 170 146 632 2023 168.58
1st ALT   Andrew Maggard B/A Bull Run 767 634 147 155 157 157 616 2017 168.08
2nd ALT Richie Hercules B/A Fairfax 570 678 216 181 171 198 766 2014 167.83
NON-QUALIFIERS
19   Michael Curry AMF Capital Plaza 741 561 202 160 155 178 695 1997 166.42
20 Michael Duncan B/A Chantilly 645 635 164 191 144 188 687 1967 163.92
21   Courtney Johnston B/A Bull Run 702 584 157 175 157 191 680 1966 163.83
22 Darius Brooks AMF Capital Plaza 696 664 132 144 180 145 601 1961 163.42
23   Ryan Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 684 588 195 152 151 176 674 1946 162.17
24 Max Blumberg B/A Gaithersburg 683 571 151 163 191 185 690 1944 162.00
25   Michael Ritter B/A Chantilly 682 618 145 162 147 167 621 1921 160.08
26 Deborah Epps AMF Marlow Heights 656 648 144 131 168 154 597 1901 158.42
27   David Magno B/A Falls Church 600 694 130 140 147 155 572 1866 155.50
28 Ryan Cunningham AMF Capital Plaza 617 663 123 116 158 175 572 1852 154.33
29   Kaitlyn Pumphrey Lord Calvert 668 648 135 125 118 148 526 1842 153.50
30 Michael Washington AMF Waldorf 649 628 146 137 112 160 555 1832 152.67
31   Brandon Jackson Lord Calvert 629 649 98 124 124 129 475 1753 146.08
32 De'Angelo Thomas AMF Marlow Heights 741 571 0 1312 164.00
Our fourth round will be held at Rinaldi's Riverdale Bowl at 2 p.m. on Saturday, February 6, 2010.
Cost is $25.00.


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History