NCAUSBCA YOUTH SCRATCH INVITATIONAL

C Division / Round 1

January 23, 2010 Bowl America Gaithersburg

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Cameron Kicak US Bowling 228 232 192 258 910 227.50
2 Austin Sutphin Lord Calvert 248 206 200 187 841 210.25
3   E Maurice Moton Jr AMF Marlow Heights 192 197 158 224 771 192.75
4 De'Andrew Clark AMF Capital Plaza 215 180 179 193 767 191.75
5   Andrew Maggard B/A Bull Run 237 168 168 194 767 191.75
6 Alexander Rivera B/A Bull Run 199 189 173 203 764 191.00
7   Kyle Harmon NAS Pax River 210 203 196 145 754 188.50
8 Nick DeLongis B/A Fairfax 185 191 193 181 750 187.50
9   Michael Curry AMF Capital Plaza 148 191 233 169 741 185.25
10 Denard Bankston II Fort Belvoir 163 208 222 133 726 181.50
11   Brandon Holloway AMF Waldorf 176 181 197 167 721 180.25
12 Sam Lawhorne B/A Gaithersburg 190 166 195 157 708 177.00
13   Courtney Johnston B/A Bull Run 161 174 175 192 702 175.50
14 Terence Daniels B/A Woodbridge 178 192 194 135 699 174.75
15   Matthew Jones B/A Gaithersburg 160 192 187 160 699 174.75
16 Darius Brooks AMF Capital Plaza 179 159 169 189 696 174.00
17   Anthony Burnett III AMF Marlow Heights 192 157 171 168 688 172.00
18 Ryan Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 157 145 191 191 684 171.00
19   Max Blumberg B/A Gaithersburg 199 214 133 137 683 170.75
20 Michael Ritter B/A Chantilly 146 167 164 205 682 170.50
21   Anthony Canzius AMF Marlow Heights 166 164 144 203 677 169.25
22 Sarah Allen AMF Waldorf 155 172 187 162 676 169.00
23   Kaitlyn Pumphrey Lord Calvert 157 153 159 199 668 167.00
24 Deborah Epps AMF Marlow Heights 145 160 187 164 656 164.00
25   Thomas Rush B/A Bull Run 169 167 147 170 653 163.25
26 D'Mico Brown AMF Capital Plaza 190 158 171 134 653 163.25
27   Andy Rowan B/A Chantilly 180 189 145 139 653 163.25
28 Danny Oler B/A Gaithersburg 163 223 120 144 650 162.50
29   Ricardo Dallis AMF Marlow Heights 206 173 142 128 649 162.25
30 Michael Washington AMF Waldorf 147 154 183 165 649 162.25
31   Kyle Merryman MCC Quantico 176 163 151 159 649 162.25
32 Shaniquewa King AMF Capital Plaza 144 196 180 126 646 161.50
33   Michael Duncan B/A Chantilly 202 153 142 148 645 161.25
34 Taylor Payne Fort Belvoir 149 155 168 169 641 160.25
35   Joel Notman NAS Pax River 154 177 130 171 632 158.00
36 Brandon Jackson Lord Calvert 158 157 152 162 629 157.25
37   Jenn Cafarella B/A Chantilly 158 148 130 192 628 157.00
38 Darren Johnson B/A Chantilly 157 157 155 155 624 156.00
39   Shaelyn Krause B/A Manassas 156 108 171 184 619 154.75
40 Ryan Cunningham AMF Capital Plaza 154 182 125 156 617 154.25
41   Michael Steen B/A Manassas 123 124 156 211 614 153.50
42 Justin Mangrum NAS Pax River 125 171 144 166 606 151.50
43   Sherri Frisco Lord Calvert 156 137 153 158 604 151.00
44 Christie Geene B/A Bull Run 175 144 170 115 604 151.00
45   Megan Dawson Lord Calvert 173 130 138 162 603 150.75
46 Max Alkis B/A Gaithersburg 144 130 161 166 601 150.25
47   David Magno B/A Falls Church 158 140 147 155 600 150.00
48 Nils Hoffman B/A Fairfax 161 125 161 148 595 148.75
49   Jasmyn Henderson AMF Marlow Heights 162 161 131 137 591 147.75
50 Adriana Sheck B/A Gaithersburg 148 159 130 154 591 147.75
51   Steven Day B/A Chantilly 154 120 174 142 590 147.50
52 Nicole O'Sullivan AMF Waldorf 150 138 144 152 584 146.00
53   Patrick Bell Renaldi's Riverdale 152 105 180 142 579 144.75
54 Richie Hercules B/A Fairfax 142 137 131 160 570 142.50
55   Patrick Madison B/A Gaithersburg 172 136 99 139 546 136.50
56 Jason Brewer B/A Gaithersburg 137 117 139 152 545 136.25
57   De'Angelo Thomas AMF Marlow Heights         0 0.00
Our second round will be held on Sunday, January 24, 2010 at noon at Bowl America Shirley.
Cost is $25.00.


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History