VIR-MAR DISTRICT INVITATIONAL

C Division / Round 3

January 28, 2006 Bowl America Falls Church

        ROUND 1 ROUND 2         ROUND 3 CUMM  
POS   NAME CENTER TOTAL TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Allen Zeng BA Falls Church 752 820 150 213 171 163 697 2269 189.08
2 Evan Drake BA Dranesville 753 753 181 170 199 184 734 2240 186.67
3   John Woods, Jr. AMF Waldorf 727 794 161 155 181 194 691 2212 184.33
4 Nathan Robinson Lord Calvert 631 688 187 235 259 197 878 2197 183.08
5   Racharde Bush Rinaldi's Riverdale 712 653 228 203 192 185 808 2173 181.08
6 Zack Brooks BA Falls Church 726 748 139 198 160 185 682 2156 179.67
7   Michael Moore BA Burke 671 680 209 161 233 183 786 2137 178.08
8 Jessica Martin Lord Calvert 645 758 180 191 168 191 730 2133 177.75
9   Andrew Crews BA Chantilly 635 743 178 174 151 236 739 2117 176.42
10 Kenneth McLean Rinaldi's Riverdale 647 731 180 201 147 209 737 2115 176.25
11   Tyler Brooks AMF Waldorf 659 709 191 277 159 118 745 2113 176.08
12 Malcolm James AMF Dale City 674 771 128 224 169 146 667 2112 176.00
13   Shante Corbitt AMF Capital Plaza 732 708 148 152 206 152 658 2098 174.83
14 Keenan Hunt AMF Marlow Heights 741 680 137 193 162 183 675 2096 174.67
15   Alex Seger BA Fairfax 653 702 193 212 169 158 732 2087 173.92
16 Will Dickerson BA Falls Church 706 659 191 190 170 159 710 2075 172.92
1st ALT   Benjamin Kaval AMF Waldorf 699 763 145 128 171 160 604 2066 172.17
2nd ALT Schawntrisicia Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 650 665 171 189 196 191 747 2062 171.83
NON-QUALIFIERS
19   Jeff Roland BA Chantilly 633 728 172 179 178 165 694 2055 171.25
20 Anthony Legatte BA Burke 745 582 184 194 169 176 723 2050 170.83
21   Erique Perry BA Woodbridge 665 778 130 142 145 187 604 2047 170.58
22 Jimmy Wickman Bethesda NNMC 730 637 183 157 156 167 663 2030 169.17
23   Sylvester Jefferson BA Woodbridge 664 736 158 179 144 141 622 2022 168.50
24 Andrew Hegner BA Chantilly 673 693 182 148 158 168 656 2022 168.50
25   Anthony Strickland BA Woodbridge 657 695 161 159 171 179 670 2022 168.50
26 Shirlita Boone AMF Marlow Heights 638 683 185 164 141 209 699 2020 168.33
27   Erin Quinn NAS Patuxent River 646 690 160 193 171 158 682 2018 168.17
28 Bryan Barlock BA Gaithersburg 725 715 142 141 138 140 561 2001 166.75
29   Cody Haliscak NAS Patuxent River 677 634 181 140 149 190 660 1971 164.25
30 Michelle Fillis BA Woodbridge 640 687 152 160 168 162 642 1969 164.08
31   Chris White AMF Dale City 688 632 179 127 169 171 646 1966 163.83
32 Ben Kilby BA Chantilly 645 697 136 130 154 153 573 1915 159.58
These are the results from our third round held at Bowl America Falls Church on Saturday, January 28, 2006.
Our fourth round will be held at Bowl America Manassas at 1 p.m. on Sunday, January 29, 2006.
Cost is $20, cash only.



A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3



A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2



A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1