VIR-MAR DISTRICT INVITATIONAL

C Division / Round 1

January 21, 2006 Bowl America Dranesville

POS   NAME CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Evan Drake BA Dranesville 131 235 205 182 753 188.25
2 Allen Zeng BA Falls Church 181 175 225 171 752 188.00
3   Anthony Legatte BA Burke 201 146 156 242 745 186.25
4 Keenan Hunt AMF Marlow Heights 153 192 203 193 741 185.25
5   Shante Corbitt AMF Capital Plaza 194 151 188 199 732 183.00
6 Jimmy Wickman Bethesda NNMC 191 157 175 207 730 182.50
7   John Woods, Jr. AMF Waldorf 112 180 215 220 727 181.75
8 Zack Brooks BA Falls Church 183 209 172 162 726 181.50
9   Bryan Barlock BA Gaithersburg 193 193 139 200 725 181.25
10 Racharde Bush Rinaldi's Riverdale 149 170 157 236 712 178.00
11   Will Dickerson BA Falls Church 162 181 189 174 706 176.50
12 Lloyd Ellis AMF Marlow Heights 181 133 204 185 703 175.75
13   Benjamin Kaval AMF Waldorf 158 166 203 172 699 174.75
14 Jessica Hemsley AMF Marlow Heights 160 181 157 194 692 173.00
15   Courtney Alwine BA Woodbridge 182 172 137 197 688 172.00
16 Blake Garfinkle BA Dranesville 183 166 153 186 688 172.00
17   Chris White AMF Dale City 178 147 149 214 688 172.00
18 Philip D'Agnese AMF Shady Grove 159 215 152 161 687 171.75
19   Matthew Handy AMF Waldorf 151 192 165 174 682 170.50
20 Eddie Lee BA Burke 168 191 187 135 681 170.25
21   Krystle Lyons AMF Marlow Heights 195 166 149 168 678 169.50
22 Cody Haliscak NAS Patuxent River 149 181 179 168 677 169.25
23   Malcolm James AMF Dale City 169 182 178 145 674 168.50
24 Andrew Hegner BA Chantilly 154 202 156 161 673 168.25
25   Michael Moore BA Burke 165 179 173 154 671 167.75
26 Erique Perry BA Woodbridge 194 162 158 151 665 166.25
27   Sylvester Jefferson BA Woodbridge 187 173 115 189 664 166.00
28 Tyler Brooks AMF Waldorf 132 140 182 205 659 164.75
29   Anthony Strickland BA Woodbridge 175 191 143 148 657 164.25
30 Samantha Vaughn BA Chantilly 141 241 143 131 656 164.00
31   Kayla Meadows BA Falls Church 177 157 161 160 655 163.75
32 Mike Ayler II BA Falls Church 145 157 171 180 653 163.25
33   Alex Seger BA Fairfax 170 155 168 160 653 163.25
34 Erica Faucette BA Woodbridge 175 135 182 160 652 163.00
35   Quanique Parker AMF Marlow Heights 158 174 178 142 652 163.00
36 Steven Bennett Rinaldi's Riverdale 179 146 185 140 650 162.50
37   Schawntrisicia Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 166 164 171 149 650 162.50
38 Kyle Gabriel BA Dranesville 144 147 167 189 647 161.75
39   Kenneth McLean Rinaldi's Riverdale 187 164 166 130 647 161.75
40 Erin Quinn NAS Patuxent River 140 162 178 166 646 161.50
41   Jessica Martin Lord Calvert 146 166 185 148 645 161.25
42 Ben Kilby BA Chantilly 160 158 105 222 645 161.25
43   Tyler Johnson BA Chantilly 134 149 200 160 643 160.75
44 Sam Pryor BA Dranesville 157 160 136 190 643 160.75
45   Tammy Mace BA Chantilly 150 183 142 167 642 160.50
46 Douglas Tyler AMF Waldorf 202 117 166 157 642 160.50
47   Michelle Fillis BA Woodbridge 171 153 169 147 640 160.00
48 Shirlita Boone AMF Marlow Heights 145 164 173 156 638 159.50
49   Andrew Crews BA Chantilly 128 125 201 181 635 158.75
50 Jeff Roland BA Chantilly 195 135 158 145 633 158.25
51   Nathan Robinson Lord Calvert 166 165 173 127 631 157.75
52 Tyler Davis AMF Capital Plaza 165 181 150 134 630 157.50
53   Jonathan Sloan AMF Waldorf 139 198 161 131 629 157.25
54 Amy Stewart AMF Dale City 151 157 169 146 623 155.75
55   Thomas Baguio Bethesda NNMC 143 148 154 176 621 155.25
56 Nick Dean BA Shirley 135 146 158 182 621 155.25
57   Anneliese Graves BA Dranesville 157 140 175 148 620 155.00
58 Eric Dyson AMF Marlow Heights 167 168 136 148 619 154.75
59   Christine Prue AMF Marlow Heights 206 155 136 122 619 154.75
60 Maurice Ross AMF Marlow Heights 154 158 198 106 616 154.00
61   Jonathan Price AMF Waldorf 149 179 148 136 612 153.00
62 David Worden AMF Dale City 177 147 162 125 611 152.75
63   Devin Newton Rinaldi's Riverdale 191 163 147 109 610 152.50
64 Matt Lancaster NAS Patuxent River 129 168 141 164 602 150.50
1st ALT   Cozell Wingers BA Woodbridge 137 168 125 169 599 149.75
2nd ALT Jack Cash BA Manassas 174 155 122 147 598 149.50
NON-QUALIFIERS
    Lenny Valvano BA Fairfax Circle 125 147 148 170 590 147.50
Ryan Jackson BA Gaithersburg 124 147 162 153 586 146.50
    Ashley Lenz Lord Calvert 163 142 106 168 579 144.75
Adam Bungay BA Chantilly 140 162 136 140 578 144.50
    Danika Washington Rinaldi's Riverdale 149 107 154 165 575 143.75
Tiffany Thomas Rinaldi's Riverdale 162 138 158 110 568 142.00
    Dajon Porter AMF Capital Plaza 119 139 150 147 555 138.75
Uniqca Hall AMF Capital Plaza 113 135 145 152 545 136.25
    Brian Washington AMF Marlow Heights 110 138 155 115 518 129.50
Jonathan Greer AMF Capital Plaza 106 97 153 134 490 122.50
These are the results from our first round held at Bowl America Dranesville on Saturday, 21 January 2006
Our second round will be held on Sunday, 22 January 2006 at 1 p.m. at Bowl America Gaithersburg.
Cost is $20, cash only.

A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1