NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 2

January 20, 2013 Bowl America Dranesville

                ROUND 1         ROUND 2 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Dylan Detraz Fort Belvoir 204 230 180 182 796 235 150 190 201 776 1572 196.50
2 Jasmyn Henderson AMF Marlow Heights 141 199 190 214 744 229 168 181 189 767 1511 188.88
3   Quinton Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 181 222 181 158 742 233 160 167 199 759 1501 187.63
4 Aydan King AMF Waldorf 144 204 226 168 742 160 192 193 178 723 1465 183.13
5   Steven Deniston AMF Waldorf 157 169 160 202 688 192 190 212 180 774 1462 182.75
6 Richard Wellhouse BA Dranesville 170 209 158 177 714 174 173 184 170 701 1415 176.88
7   Collin Brown Fort Meade 157 170 224 200 751 161 159 158 176 654 1405 175.63
8 Cory Johnson BA Chantilly 159 171 140 221 691 193 132 177 201 703 1394 174.25
9   Sean Manning BA Manassas 121 200 191 159 671 173 185 167 196 721 1392 174.00
10 Jaydon Whitehead AMF Capital Plaza 152 149 142 169 612 190 193 212 183 778 1390 173.75
11   Antwaun Bradley AMF Capital Plaza 152 151 158 157 618 184 225 212 150 771 1389 173.63
12 Tyrone Johnson BA Woodbridge 180 138 198 201 717 161 163 145 198 667 1384 173.00
13   Ace Spence BA Bull Run 210 163 183 133 689 142 205 192 146 685 1374 171.75
14 Kevin Reaves AMF Marlow Heights 150 129 177 159 615 212 204 169 173 758 1373 171.63
15   Arianna Sankar BA Gaithersburg 150 157 132 189 628 195 173 179 179 726 1354 169.25
16 Anthony Watts II BA Manassas 155 204 176 149 684 175 153 207 133 668 1352 169.00
17   Heather Eisinger Crofton 116 178 166 147 607 192 166 168 211 737 1344 168.00
18 Braeden Sullivan BA Shirley 184 162 168 157 671 202 143 116 191 652 1323 165.38
19   Makyra Bankston Fort Belvoir 133 169 212 148 662 152 156 190 160 658 1320 165.00
20 Bryan Pyles AMF Capital Plaza 196 160 151 165 672 158 168 172 148 646 1318 164.75
21   Jordon Crockett AMF Waldorf 144 167 169 169 649 173 182 149 162 666 1315 164.38
Dillon Marshall AMF Waldorf 152 139 170 151 612 171 163 210 159 703 1315 164.38
23   Cody O'Neill AMF Waldorf 171 168 148 160 647 156 158 156 150 620 1267 158.38
24 Clendon Wooten AMF Capital Plaza 158 141 195 188 682 138 147 162 133 580 1262 157.75
25   Theresa Murphy AMF Waldorf 134 148 157 121 560 159 172 210 160 701 1261 157.63
26 Michael Curry Crofton 131 188 150 164 633 166 162 148 132 608 1241 155.13
27   Christian Littlejohn AMF Capital Plaza 159 125 154 137 575 174 150 154 177 655 1230 153.75
28 Ke'Shawn Alexander AMF Capital Plaza 210 162 140 149 661 164 117 155 126 562 1223 152.88
29   Mya Hamlett Crofton 126 150 170 147 593 177 149 165 137 628 1221 152.63
30 Chevelle Hall Jr. BA Gaithersburg 155 179 130 135 599 145 164 147 159 615 1214 151.75
31   Henry Nye BA Falls Church 137 195 127 153 612 162 143 153 142 600 1212 151.50
32 Zack Liberati BA Manassas 149 141 145 141 576 165 159 160 138 622 1198 149.75
1st ALT   Herman Lee III Potomac Lanes 140 150 109 145 544 157 159 159 152 627 1171 146.38
2nd ALT Jervon Webster BA Woodbridge 132 127 152 120 531 161 163 159 137 620 1151 143.88
NON-QUALIFIERS
35   Craig Eure AMF Waldorf 175 128 115 170 588 144 145 129 131 549 1137 142.13
36 A J Escobar BA Bull Run 135 129 135 144 543 179 140 124 141 584 1127 140.88
37   Kylie Price BA Chantilly 112 146 115 133 506 126 166 145 173 610 1116 139.50
Kristen Lenhardt AMF Dale City 120 123 114 137 494 144 143 182 153 622 1116 139.50
39   Michael Villanueva BA Gaithersburg 145 111 117 131 504 111 153 156 137 557 1061 132.63
Our third round will be held Saturday, January 26, 2013 at 2:00 p.m. at Bowl America Shirley.
Cost is $30.00.


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1




Return to Tournament History