NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

B Division / Round 1

January 19, 2013 Bowl America Gaithersburg

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Brandon Holloway AMF Capital Plaza 186 213 213 194 806 201.50
2 Malik Myers Fort Belvoir 190 177 226 212 805 201.25
3   Jimmy Dunseath BA Bull Run 190 158 216 238 802 200.50
4 Tyler Hamilton Crofton 148 227 234 191 800 200.00
5   Brandon Williams Crofton 173 209 244 171 797 199.25
6 Dewitt Butler AMF Marlow Heights 150 182 238 225 795 198.75
7   Zack Einhorn BA Shirley 209 237 165 181 792 198.00
8 Shalonda Boone AMF Marlow Heights 137 223 180 247 787 196.75
9   Conrad Holbrook BA Bull Run 243 163 189 186 781 195.25
10 De'Andrew Clark AMF Capital Plaza 149 201 186 235 771 192.75
11   Tyriq Butler AMF Marlow Heights 171 200 217 179 767 191.75
12 James Hughes BA Woodbridge 168 168 190 240 766 191.50
13   Corey O'Neill AMF Waldorf 167 170 224 199 760 190.00
14 Ryan Habron AMF Waldorf 174 191 204 188 757 189.25
15   Katana Robinson AMF Marlow Heights 200 200 165 189 754 188.50
16 Garrett Meadows BA Shirley 175 150 201 227 753 188.25
17   Zack Rugen BA Dranesville 189 199 208 156 752 188.00
18 Brandon Whitehead AMF Capital Plaza 208 137 206 201 752 188.00
19   Nicole O'Sullivan AMF Waldorf 186 168 215 182 751 187.75
20 Gene Blair AMF Waldorf 168 203 146 234 751 187.75
21   Megan Cissell NAS Pax River 173 172 204 199 748 187.00
22 Justin Deniston AMF Waldorf 171 172 203 202 748 187.00
23   Terrence Barton, Jr. AMF Capital Plaza 155 209 200 182 746 186.50
24 Trey Hamilton AMF Marlow Heights 183 199 182 178 742 185.50
25   Justice Davis AMF Capital Plaza 212 178 190 161 741 185.25
26 Brandon Jackson Lord Calvert 178 205 195 163 741 185.25
27   Vanessa Medina Village Lanes 225 199 147 169 740 185.00
28 Alec Rico BA Woodbridge 168 216 163 191 738 184.50
29   Bobby Kyle BA Woodbridge 157 222 179 179 737 184.25
30 Matt Spause Fort Meade 203 194 178 160 735 183.75
31   Davon Jones AMF Waldorf 152 192 226 158 728 182.00
32 Demarkis Cooper AMF Marlow Heights 132 214 200 180 726 181.50
33   Sherri Frisco Lord Calvert 154 183 176 212 725 181.25
34 Deborah Epps AMF Marlow Heights 193 216 157 158 724 181.00
35   Calvin Rogers AMF Marlow Heights 156 180 191 196 723 180.75
36 Owen Robinson BA Chantilly 211 171 195 145 722 180.50
37   Diamante Winters AMF Waldorf 173 200 161 187 721 180.25
38 Brandon Gaines Fort Meade 144 190 211 174 719 179.75
39   Quincy Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 155 216 201 145 717 179.25
40 Nathanael Farmer AMF Capital Plaza 152 176 214 171 713 178.25
41   Tabitha DeBat BA Chantilly 148 192 180 193 713 178.25
42 Andrew Thorne BA Gaithersburg 180 183 159 184 706 176.50
43   Jan Salvacion Crofton 136 202 194 173 705 176.25
44 James Norris III AMF Marlow Heights 157 167 177 203 704 176.00
45   Alec Howser BA Chantilly 128 202 181 191 702 175.50
46 Briana Williams BA Woodbridge 192 193 144 173 702 175.50
47   Anthone Simpson BA Woodbridge 167 223 146 165 701 175.25
48 Alexa Cabotaje Crofton 161 176 176 180 693 173.25
49   Jordan Jackson AMF Capital Plaza 188 169 172 161 690 172.50
50 Jeremiah Terry AMF Waldorf 177 201 175 136 689 172.25
51   Christopher Wilson BA Chantilly 190 177 146 176 689 172.25
52 Kyle Toner NAS Pax River 161 204 166 154 685 171.25
53   D'Mico Brown AMF Capital Plaza 152 175 168 187 682 170.50
54 Scott Lipscomb BA Gaithersburg 148 142 192 200 682 170.50
55   Sean Williams Fort Meade 165 167 175 172 679 169.75
56 Melissa Ortega BA Woodbridge 147 216 142 171 676 169.00
57   Ian Penny AMF Waldorf 167 144 188 174 673 168.25
58 Michael Williams Fort Meade 175 167 165 163 670 167.50
59   Cody Puffenberger BA Woodbridge 130 193 158 186 667 166.75
60 Darren Johnson BA Chantilly 167 179 173 146 665 166.25
61   Samantha Holbrook BA Bull Run 104 207 173 180 664 166.00
62 Melanie Jackson AMF Capital Plaza 162 161 162 177 662 165.50
63   Carolyn Williams Fort Meade 171 143 212 135 661 165.25
64 Marcel Hickman BA Woodbridge 144 191 163 157 655 163.75
65   Austin Sutphin Lord Calvert 149 123 194 188 654 163.50
66 DeVante Alexander AMF Capital Plaza 125 198 148 180 651 162.75
67   Alison Shulman Lord Calvert 155 142 149 203 649 162.25
68 Landon Johnson BA Chantilly 181 151 160 156 648 162.00
69   Hailee Hammond Crofton 139 175 160 171 645 161.25
70 Trae Brown Fort Meade 181 143 171 145 640 160.00
71   Nick Liberati BA Manassas 131 165 186 147 629 157.25
72 Andrew Squyres BA Woodbridge 162 150 160 150 622 155.50
73   Kyle Beavers Lord Calvert 161 132 142 177 612 153.00
74 Kyle Hiester BA Manassas 159 160 149 142 610 152.50
75   Danielle Denson BA Chantilly 145 176 168 116 605 151.25
76 Cayla Davidson BA Manassas 144 155 151 154 604 151.00
77   Diamond Barton AMF Capital Plaza 146 158 118 174 596 149.00
78 Kobe Wilson BA Woodbridge 144 118 183 134 579 144.75
79   Harley Blevins BA Bull Run 145 136 137 150 568 142.00
Our second round will be held Sunday, January 20, 2013 at 1:00 p.m. at Bowl America Dranesville.
Cost is $30.00.


A Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1




Return to Tournament History