NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 1

January 19, 2013 Bowl America Gaithersburg

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Dylan Detraz Fort Belvoir 204 230 180 182 796 199.00
2 Collin Brown Fort Meade 157 170 224 200 751 187.75
3   Jasmyn Henderson AMF Marlow Heights 141 199 190 214 744 186.00
4 Aydan King AMF Waldorf 144 204 226 168 742 185.50
5   Quinton Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 181 222 181 158 742 185.50
6 Tyrone Johnson BA Woodbridge 180 138 198 201 717 179.25
7   Richard Wellhouse BA Dranesville 170 209 158 177 714 178.50
8 Cory Johnson BA Chantilly 159 171 140 221 691 172.75
9   Ace Spence BA Bull Run 210 163 183 133 689 172.25
10 Steven Deniston AMF Waldorf 157 169 160 202 688 172.00
11   Anthony Watts II BA Manassas 155 204 176 149 684 171.00
12 Clendon Wooten AMF Capital Plaza 158 141 195 188 682 170.50
13   Bryan Pyles AMF Capital Plaza 196 160 151 165 672 168.00
14 Sean Manning BA Manassas 121 200 191 159 671 167.75
15   Braeden Sullivan BA Shirley 184 162 168 157 671 167.75
16 Makyra Bankston Fort Belvoir 133 169 212 148 662 165.50
17   Ke'Shawn Alexander AMF Capital Plaza 210 162 140 149 661 165.25
18 Jordon Crockett AMF Waldorf 144 167 169 169 649 162.25
19   Cody O'Neill AMF Waldorf 171 168 148 160 647 161.75
20 Michael Curry Crofton 131 188 150 164 633 158.25
21   Arianna Sankar BA Gaithersburg 150 157 132 189 628 157.00
22 Antwaun Bradley AMF Capital Plaza 152 151 158 157 618 154.50
23   Kevin Reaves AMF Marlow Heights 150 129 177 159 615 153.75
24 Jaydon Whitehead AMF Capital Plaza 152 149 142 169 612 153.00
25   Henry Nye BA Falls Church 137 195 127 153 612 153.00
26 Dillon Marshall AMF Waldorf 152 139 170 151 612 153.00
27   Heather Eisinger Crofton 116 178 166 147 607 151.75
28 Chevelle Hall Jr. BA Gaithersburg 155 179 130 135 599 149.75
29   Mya Hamlett Crofton 126 150 170 147 593 148.25
30 Craig Eure AMF Waldorf 175 128 115 170 588 147.00
31   Zack Liberati BA Manassas 149 141 145 141 576 144.00
32 Christian Littlejohn AMF Capital Plaza 159 125 154 137 575 143.75
33   Theresa Murphy AMF Waldorf 134 148 157 121 560 140.00
34 Herman Lee III Potomac Lanes 140 150 109 145 544 136.00
35   A J Escobar BA Bull Run 135 129 135 144 543 135.75
36 Jervon Webster BA Woodbridge 132 127 152 120 531 132.75
37   Kylie Price BA Chantilly 112 146 115 133 506 126.50
38 Michael Villanueva BA Gaithersburg 145 111 117 131 504 126.00
39   Kristen Lenhardt AMF Dale City 120 123 114 137 494 123.50
Our second round will be held Sunday, January 20, 2013 at 1:00 p.m. at Bowl America Dranesville.
Cost is $30.00.


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1




Return to Tournament History