NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

B Division / Round 4

January 29, 2017 AMF Laurel

        ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3         ROUND 4 CUMM  
POS   BOWLER CENTER TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Richard Peterson AMF Capital Plaza 808 771 661 151 189 143 166 649 2889 180.56
2 Jaydon Whitehead AMF Capital Plaza 772 719 724 154 140 200 174 668 2883 180.19
3   Tavera Johnson The Lanes at Fort Meade 817 661 678 153 185 159 185 682 2838 177.38
4 D'Andre Allen Dickens AMF Marlow Heights 713 797 624 206 185 156 121 668 2802 175.13
5   Leonard Farlow The Lanes at Fort Meade 704 784 646 173 156 176 150 655 2789 174.31
6 Martinez Hollins Jr. AMF Capital Plaza 715 720 647 160 164 164 166 654 2736 171.00
7   Kayla Durbala Bowl America Manassas 789 646 647 198 154 127 154 633 2715 169.69
8 Riley Isakower NNMC Bethesda 678 671 686 148 163 166 186 663 2698 168.63
ALT   Jayda Gordon Bowl America Gaithersburg 782 755 564 125 145 155 144 569 2670 166.88
NON-QUALIFIERS
10   Alexis Boatman Bowl America Burke 638 711 663 195 147 130 165 637 2649 165.56
11 Jordan Spause The Lanes at Fort Meade 662 735 636 137 152 136 184 609 2642 165.13
12   Ryan Costello Bowl America Manassas 745 589 697 171 137 147 152 607 2638 164.88
13 Claire Hall Bowl America Gaithersburg 723 646 646 134 172 147 168 621 2636 164.75
14   Claire Libby Lord Calvert 680 679 711 138 123 141 120 522 2592 162.00
15 Kyle Wallace Bowl America Chantilly 687 696 682 110 99 121 173 503 2568 160.50
16   Spencer Song Bowl America Woodbridge 732 758 588 111 114 135 109 469 2547 159.19
Our final round will be held at Bowl America Chantilly at 1 p.m. on Sunday, February 5, 2017.


A Division / Round 4

C Division / Round 4


A Division / Round 3

B Division / Round 3

C Division / Round 3


A Division / Round 2

B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like" us on Facebook