NCAUSBCA YOUTH SCRATCH INVITATIONAL

C Division / Round 2

January 21, 2007 AMF Capital Plaza

        ROUND 1         ROUND 2 CUMM  
POS   NAME CENTER TOTAL GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Da' Jon Porter AMF Capital Plaza 755 222 243 183 171 819 1574 196.75
2 Alex Riddle B/A Chantilly 846 154 190 192 156 692 1538 192.25
3   Patrick Williams B/A Chantilly 776 200 165 178 208 751 1527 190.88
4 Bobby Kessler B/A Gaithersburg 798 171 180 200 170 721 1519 189.88
5   Bill Symanowski Liberty Lanes 781 149 157 193 235 734 1515 189.38
6 Thomas Brady Liberty Lanes 798 213 139 192 169 713 1511 188.88
7   Allen Chambers Liberty Lanes 740 200 167 189 172 728 1468 183.50
8 Tyler Davis Rinaldi's Riverdale 734 234 157 169 158 718 1452 181.50
9   Cody Graves Liberty Lanes 661 157 200 195 222 774 1435 179.38
10 Jennifer Eman B/A Shirley 766 179 147 150 191 667 1433 179.13
11   Justin McDonald Liberty Lanes 721 171 160 195 172 698 1419 177.38
12 Errin Antwine Liberty Lanes 742 168 204 165 130 667 1409 176.13
13   Courtney Young AMF Capital Plaza 712 185 135 181 192 693 1405 175.63
14 Brittani Reynolds Liberty Lanes 731 158 159 212 143 672 1403 175.38
15   Doane Latino, Jr. US Bowl 669 144 219 194 177 734 1403 175.38
16 Andrew Gulvas AMF Waldorf 712 167 155 170 196 688 1400 175.00
17   Thomas Haley Lord Calvert 695 213 166 169 157 705 1400 175.00
18 Jason Francisco Lord Calvert 646 215 204 156 179 754 1400 175.00
19   Dominique Thompson AMF Marlow Heights 773 126 150 143 176 595 1368 171.00
20 Schawntrisicia Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 714 147 145 204 158 654 1368 171.00
21   Paul Halstead B/A Falls Church 633 169 219 182 157 727 1360 170.00
22 Marcel Hickman AMF Dale City 735 131 198 146 144 619 1354 169.25
23   Kelley Dove AMF Capital Plaza 716 128 162 190 152 632 1348 168.50
24 Robert Ware, Jr. AMF Capital Plaza 700 158 139 151 196 644 1344 168.00
25   Roger Rhodes AMF Capital Plaza 618 170 199 172 182 723 1341 167.63
26 Denard Cunningham AMF Capital Plaza 645 203 167 134 180 684 1329 166.13
27   Christina Prue AMF Marlow Heights 658 194 150 161 161 666 1324 165.50
28 Darren Schroeder AMF Dale City 668 159 154 165 171 649 1317 164.63
29   Marina Akers AMF Marlow Heights 724 161 125 133 172 591 1315 164.38
30 William Nelson AMF Marlow Heights 677 129 178 178 150 635 1312 164.00
31   Ryan Anders Lord Calvert 676 139 148 185 163 635 1311 163.88
32 Corey Chatham Liberty Lanes 679 157 150 168 156 631 1310 163.75
1st ALT   Anneliese Graves B/A Dranesville 644 153 155 138 213 659 1303 162.88
2nd ALT Ben Kaval AMF Waldorf 663 145 157 169 168 639 1302 162.75
NON-QUALIFIERS
35   Conner Kolessides B/A Dranesville 617 161 207 142 171 681 1298 185.43
36 Antoine Fagan AMF Capital Plaza 612 133 179 205 169 686 1298 162.25
37   Eric Dyson AMF Marlow Heights 608 201 196 146 143 686 1294 161.75
38 Ryan Jackson B/A Gaithersburg 707 152 117 128 189 586 1293 161.63
39   Zack Brooks B/A Falls Church 685 164 129 181 134 608 1293 161.63
40 Erique Perry B/A Woodbridge 641 153 171 158 158 640 1281 160.13
41   Chris Fawcett Crofton 628 152 181 164 156 653 1281 160.13
42 Cory Hutchinson Lord Calvert 687 151 184 124 129 588 1275 159.38
43   Eric Post B/A Burke 614 158 144 188 167 657 1271 158.88
44 Lenny Valvano B/A Fairfax 692 144 161 136 135 576 1268 158.50
45   Kyle Wallace B/A Bull Run 690 117 162 138 161 578 1268 158.50
46 Shaniquewa King AMF Capital Plaza 689 138 143 143 150 574 1263 157.88
47   Jon Moore B/A Burke 744 136 132 119 128 515 1259 157.38
48 Rachel Logue B/A Chantilly 633 192 171 145 110 618 1251 156.38
49   Devin Newton AMF Capital Plaza 668 136 156 152 137 581 1249 156.13
50 Jessica Callahan Liberty Lanes 650 144 113 133 209 599 1249 156.13
51   Uniqca Hall AMF Capital Plaza 659 147 165 144 131 587 1246 155.75
52 Danna Dickman B/A Chantilly 652 131 155 149 155 590 1242 155.25
53   Brian Neal NAS Patuxent River 658 138 169 142 121 570 1228 153.50
54 Erin Quinn NAS Patuxent River 607 153 145 145 177 620 1227 153.38
55   Shawn Henry Crofton 687 133 169 124 110 536 1223 152.88
56 William Cohen B/A Woodbridge 650 114 157 118 156 545 1195 149.38
57   Tyler Johnson B/A Chantilly 627 137 144 168 115 564 1191 148.88
58 Josh Golden Liberty Lanes 674 134 135 119 119 507 1181 147.63
59   Kyle Sutphin Lord Calvert 628 150 133 123 144 550 1178 147.25
60 Nicholas Waltman AMF Dale City 653 133 158 116 115 522 1175 146.88
61   Nicklas Bieber Crofton 621 159 128 126 135 548 1169 146.13
62 Nick Pagano B/A Chantilly 665 109 142 139 111 501 1166 145.75
63   Samantha Neveleff Crofton 620 111 140 144 130 525 1145 143.13
Our third round will be held on Saturday, January 27, 2007 at 2:00 p.m. at Bowl America Shirley.
Cost is $20.00, cash only.



B Division / Round 2

C Division / Round 2


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History