NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 1

January 30, 2016 Bowl America Gaithersburg

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Gavin Brannon Village Lanes, Leesburg 166 164 202 167 699 174.75
2 Xavier Kennerly Potomac Lanes 168 192 177 154 691 172.75
3   Luca Caminiti Village Lanes, Leesburg 163 191 166 166 686 171.50
4 Andru Blaney AMF Waldorf 158 155 181 188 682 170.50
    Bryce Gray Bowl America Bull Run 173 223 172 114 682 170.50
6 Leonard Farlow The Lanes at Fort Meade 158 169 175 178 680 170.00
7   Rebecca Goodwin Bowl America Gaithersburg 146 166 181 159 652 163.00
8 Chasmine Hoskinson Bowl America Bull Run 177 134 164 175 650 162.50
9   Jordan Bishop AMF Waldorf 191 198 143 113 645 161.25
10 Kyree Walters AMF Marlow Heights 136 161 174 168 639 159.75
11   George Libby Lord Calvert 174 141 182 138 635 158.75
12 Charles Faul Bowl America Chantilly 147 163 170 151 631 157.75
13   Eric Williams II AMF Waldorf 181 139 182 127 629 157.25
14 Martinez Hollins AMF Capital Plaza 140 184 146 152 622 155.50
15   Kamar Farlow AMF Capital Plaza 149 137 211 123 620 155.00
16 Alvin Brown Crofton Bowling Centre 185 150 145 136 616 154.00
17   Victoria Sam AMF Capital Plaza 139 132 188 150 609 152.25
18 Dylan Armstrong Bowl America Chantilly 154 158 156 140 608 152.00
19   Ryan Costello Bowl America Manassas 190 138 152 121 601 150.25
20 Marcus Marshall AMF Capital Plaza 119 148 171 162 600 150.00
21   Nick Gutridge Bowl America Woodbridge 158 120 181 139 598 149.50
22 Jeremiah Terry Potomac Lanes 146 144 126 181 597 149.25
23   Jordan Spause The Lanes at Fort Meade 105 183 159 146 593 148.25
24 Roland Polite AMF Marlow Heights 134 139 183 133 589 147.25
25   Brooke Driver Bowl America Woodbridge 143 157 137 149 586 146.50
26 Darrell Brown AMF Waldorf 159 109 177 140 585 146.25
27   Rajsaun McCray AMF Marlow Heights 168 177 129 107 581 145.25
28 Ishauna Anderson AMF Marlow Heights 141 122 173 140 576 144.00
29   Anthony White Bowl America Chantilly 99 166 173 136 574 143.50
30 Jayda Gordon Bowl America Gaithersburg 181 154 122 115 572 143.00
31   Malik Myles AMF Capital Plaza 101 132 197 133 563 140.75
Wayne Ice Bowl America Woodbridge 143 130 136 154 563 140.75
33   Chris Lee Jr. Potomac Lanes 136 120 167 138 561 140.25
34 Natasha Coleman-Ball AMF Capital Plaza 107 151 144 151 553 138.25
35   Dominick Foreman Lord Calvert 122 137 156 135 550 137.50
36 Alex Dunkley Bowl America Woodbridge 124 124 137 163 548 137.00
    Claire Libby Lord Calvert 145 156 125 122 548 137.00
38 Hunter Blazer NAS Patuxent River 138 142 136 131 547 136.75
39   Caleb Phillips Bowl America Bull Run 135 134 133 128 530 132.50
40 Luke Relosa AMF Capital Plaza 110 131 151 137 529 132.25
41   Byron Booker AMF Waldorf 154 122 127 113 516 129.00
42 Ely Brill Bowl America Woodbridge 114 144 139 117 514 128.50
43   Tyler Wallace Bowl America Woodbridge 146 110 137 120 513 128.25
44 Katelyn Curry AMF Waldorf 100 147 126 127 500 125.00
45   Christian Noska Bowl America Falls Church 122 123 115 124 484 121.00
Our second round will be held on Sunday, January 31, 2016 at 10:00 a.m. at Bowl America Fairfax.


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like Us" on Facebook