NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

C Division / Round 1

January 18, 2014 AMF Annandale

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Braeden Sullivan AMF Waldorf 186 202 243 211 842 210.50
2 Dewitt Butler AMF Marlow Heights 205 201 200 225 831 207.75
3   Scott Spause Fort Meade 189 236 169 222 816 204.00
4 Michael Waltz AMF Marlow Heights 169 209 212 192 782 195.50
5   Mark Pace Fort Belvoir 203 188 179 189 759 189.75
6 Christopher Updegraff Village Lanes 158 216 191 187 752 188.00
7   Aalek Womack AMF Marlow Heights 180 201 163 204 748 187.00
8 Taylor Lewis Crofton 171 190 206 168 735 183.75
9   Blake Jones BA Falls Church 187 180 180 174 721 180.25
Heather Eisinger Crofton 198 172 169 182 721 180.25
11   Devin Smedira BA Gaithersburg 150 186 177 205 718 179.50
12 Nick Joy Jr. Potomac Lanes 176 182 154 204 716 179.00
  Kyle Wallace BA Chantilly 178 195 153 190 716 179.00
14 Makayla Meade BA Bull Run 173 182 180 179 714 178.50
15   Sean Ennis BA Dranesville 233 166 144 165 708 177.00
16 Kathyrn Tonucci AMF Waldorf 155 200 125 223 703 175.75
17   Arianna Sankar BA Gaithersburg 139 218 183 160 700 175.00
18 Kage Smith BA Bull Run 163 213 173 146 695 173.75
19   Jose Flores BA Dranesville 162 178 147 205 692 173.00
20 Marshai Jackson AMF Capital Plaza 137 175 166 213 691 172.75
21   Andrew Dulnev BA Chantilly 178 188 184 140 690 172.50
22 DeVante Alexander AMF Capital Plaza 169 134 176 205 684 171.00
  Sean Maddox AMF Marlow Heights 130 140 234 180 684 171.00
Zack Liberati BA Manassas 206 152 154 172 684 171.00
25   Jayrek Allen Pace Fort Belvoir 177 180 155 170 682 170.50
26 Christian Littlejohn AMF Capital Plaza 133 167 201 179 680 170.00
27   Christian Brown AMF Waldorf 179 170 135 195 679 169.75
28 Ashley Saville BA Fairfax 145 198 157 176 676 169.00
29   Steven Deniston AMF Waldorf 178 158 175 164 675 168.75
C J Wolf BA Bull Run 123 206 149 197 675 168.75
  Raja Anderson BA Manassas 196 187 135 157 675 168.75
32 Kylie Price BA Chantilly 206 174 157 136 673 168.25
33   Amanda Rendall BA Manassas 161 191 148 172 672 168.00
34 Brianna Jordon BA Falls Church 152 172 158 188 670 167.50
35   Antwaun Bradley AMF Capital Plaza 167 141 178 183 669 167.25
36 Malik Myles AMF Capital Plaza 153 176 159 177 665 166.25
37   Chris Carter Crofton 191 162 169 141 663 165.75
38 Brianna Monaghan BA Dranesville 181 183 138 156 658 164.50
39   Oliver Lesjak BA Falls Church 146 199 143 158 646 161.50
40 Antonio Harris AMF Capital Plaza 170 163 153 158 644 161.00
41   Charles Faul BA Chantilly 160 136 154 190 640 160.00
42 Kevin Reaves AMF Marlow Heights 152 147 174 157 630 157.50
43   Justin Krebs BA Woodbridge 149 151 191 138 629 157.25
44 Jayla Webster BA Woodbridge 169 163 138 156 626 156.50
45   Kyree Walters AMF Marlow Heights 190 105 167 157 619 154.75
46 Chasmine Hoskinson BA Bull Run 157 146 157 148 608 152.00
47   Jordon Crockett AMF Waldorf 158 133 176 128 595 148.75
48 Zack Frazier BA Woodbridge 155 123 189 123 590 147.50
49   Mercades Gonzalez BA Bull Run 148 142 145 154 589 147.25
50 Lauryn Brooks Crofton 126 166 138 146 576 144.00
51   Dawson Miller Lord Calvert 151 137 139 122 549 137.25
52 George Libby Lord Calvert 153 145 137 112 547 136.75
53   Aldo Falla BA Bull Run 123 121 125 171 540 135.00
54 Yohance Bishop AMF Capital Plaza 149 112 142 130 533 133.25
55   Kaylee Libby Lord Calvert 102 155 92 125 474 118.50
Our second round will be held Sunday, January 19, 2014 at 1:00 p.m. at Bowl America Gaithersburg.
Cost is $30.00


A Division / Round 1

B Division / Round 1




Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like" us on Facebook