NCAUSBCA YOUTH INVITATIONAL SCRATCH SINGLES

B Division / Round 1

January 18, 2014 AMF Annandale

POS   BOWLER CENTER GAME 1 GAME 2 GAME 3 GAME 4 TOTAL AVERAGE
1   Nathan Oakley Village Lanes 210 225 244 168 847 211.75
Quincy Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 216 184 208 239 847 211.75
3   Jordan Jackson AMF Capital Plaza 246 183 196 221 846 211.50
4 Tabitha DeBat BA Manassas 200 215 210 214 839 209.75
5   Corey O'Neill AMF Waldorf 177 236 216 208 837 209.25
6 Quinton Johnson AMF Capital Plaza 185 186 204 244 819 204.75
7   Donavan Blagmon AMF Marlow Heights 257 202 200 156 815 203.75
8 Jason Nunez AMF Dale City 178 210 214 212 814 203.50
9   Cornel Marshall AMF Marlow Heights 201 243 168 198 810 202.50
10 Alec Howser BA Chantilly 209 179 236 184 808 202.00
11   Cobe Lerner Crofton 181 202 222 202 807 201.75
12 Aydan King AMF Waldorf 133 187 250 235 805 201.25
13   Sean Manning BA Manassas 216 211 182 188 797 199.25
14 Garrett Meadows BA Shirley 171 216 183 226 796 199.00
15   Ryen Middleton BA Woodbridge 161 215 181 237 794 198.50
16 Conrad Holbrook BA Bull Run 198 235 180 176 789 197.25
  Brandon Gaines Fort Meade 168 226 213 182 789 197.25
18 Avantis Bonner-Bowman AMF Marlow Heights 218 162 223 182 785 196.25
19   Harley Blevins BA Bull Run 184 169 212 208 773 193.25
20 Sam Mitchell BA Chantilly 185 177 203 202 767 191.75
21   Hailee Hammond Crofton 185 181 224 176 766 191.50
22 Cornelius Robinson AMF Marlow Heights 159 158 247 199 763 190.75
  Tyriq Butler AMF Marlow Heights 204 178 187 194 763 190.75
Carolyn Williams Fort Meade 213 181 201 168 763 190.75
25   Diamante Winters AMF Waldorf 180 193 187 202 762 190.50
26 Kyle Beavers Lord Calvert 163 177 232 189 761 190.25
27   Jeremy Robinson BA Manassas 174 187 205 188 754 188.50
28 T J Williams BA Bull Run 205 200 187 159 751 187.75
  Justin Deniston AMF Waldorf 185 204 194 168 751 187.75
30 Matthew Borelli Potomac Lanes 203 191 179 175 748 187.00
31   Shelby Lee BA Chantilly 212 148 215 169 744 186.00
Anthony Coates AMF Marlow Heights 184 190 164 206 744 186.00
33   Bryan Haley AMF Waldorf 173 193 179 195 740 185.00
34 Justice Davis AMF Capital Plaza 183 194 193 161 731 182.75
  Anthony Burnett III AMF Marlow Heights 130 214 176 211 731 182.75
36 Gene Blair AMF Waldorf 180 199 170 181 730 182.50
  Ryan Sekely BA Bull Run 224 145 170 191 730 182.50
William Smith AMF Waldorf 204 191 166 169 730 182.50
39   Bobby Kyle BA Chantilly 160 194 202 170 726 181.50
40 Makyra Bankston Fort Belvoir 151 186 171 212 720 180.00
41   Xavier LeTarde AMF Dale City 179 188 181 167 715 178.75
42 Jasmyn Henderson AMF Marlow Heights 163 139 235 177 714 178.50
  Melanie Jackson AMF Capital Plaza 191 181 171 171 714 178.50
44 Brandon Jackson Lord Calvert 187 176 183 167 713 178.25
45   Megan Cissell NAS Pax River 163 189 169 190 711 177.75
46 Patrick Allen AMF Waldorf 187 157 188 178 710 177.50
47   Jeremiah Terry AMF Waldorf 212 138 207 149 706 176.50
48 Cory Johnson BA Chantilly 176 173 199 157 705 176.25
49   Dakwan Tyler AMF Capital Plaza 175 175 193 157 700 175.00
Sean Ramsey AMF Waldorf 179 190 163 168 700 175.00
51   Ian Penny AMF Waldorf 177 217 171 134 699 174.75
52 Briana Williams BA Woodbridge 136 181 164 213 694 173.50
  Thaison Smith Lord Calvert 173 208 137 176 694 173.50
Dondre McCoy AMF Capital Plaza 201 145 176 172 694 173.50
55   Anthony Daniels BA Woodbridge 163 220 176 129 688 172.00
56 Calvin Rogers AMF Marlow Heights 167 157 194 166 684 171.00
57   Alexa Cabotaje Crofton 177 160 167 178 682 170.50
58 Terrence Barton Jr. AMF Capital Plaza 176 146 161 194 677 169.25
  James Norris III AMF Waldorf 164 168 156 189 677 169.25
Cody O'Neill AMF Waldorf 178 166 164 169 677 169.25
  Danielle Denson BA Chantilly 183 138 180 176 677 169.25
62 Owen Robinson BA Chantilly 152 177 176 168 673 168.25
  D'Mico Brown AMF Capital Plaza 161 202 168 142 673 168.25
Hunter Holbrook BA Bull Run 160 133 189 191 673 168.25
65   Robert Cooper Fort Belvoir 162 125 195 190 672 168.00
66 Marcus Covington AMF Marlow Heights 158 151 153 208 670 167.50
67   Katana Robinson AMF Marlow Heights 157 183 171 158 669 167.25
68 Ace Spence BA Bull Run 188 155 170 154 667 166.75
69   Zachary Bynum NAS Pax River 164 181 158 161 664 166.00
70 Sean Williams Fort Meade 169 149 155 187 660 165.00
71   James Hughes BA Woodbridge 168 169 158 162 657 164.25
72 A J Escobar BA Bull Run 178 150 189 139 656 164.00
73   Herman Lee III Potomac Lanes 159 247 111 136 653 163.25
74 Samantha Holbrook BA Bull Run 156 178 138 179 651 162.75
75   Jaydon Whitehead AMF Capital Plaza 159 152 170 154 635 158.75
76 Sal Grasso Lord Calvert 174 160 127 173 634 158.50
77   Sean Claxton NNMC 148 179 145 137 609 152.25
78 Mary Cook Lord Calvert 153 159 124 171 607 151.75
79   Danielle Faul BA Chantilly 148 186 153 116 603 150.75
80 Tyrone Johnson BA Woodbridge 131 172 140 143 586 146.50
81   Anthony Watts II BA Manassas 143 174 108 153 578 144.50
Our second round will be held Sunday, January 19, 2014 at 1:00 p.m. at Bowl America Gaithersburg.
Cost is $30.00


A Division / Round 1

C Division / Round 1



Return to Tournament History




TO RECEIVE TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND NCAUSBCA NEWS:
"Like" us on Facebook